Invited groups |
2018Adrian Martinez Classic 2018 Results - Adrian Martinez Classic
Published by
Results: Lancer Timing Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
The 2018 Adrian Martinez Classic - 6/7/2018
Emerson Park
FINAL RESULTS
Women 800 M Run HP
===================================================================
Meet: M 2:01.10 6/1/2017 Ce'ira Brown, HOKA/NJNY TC
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Ce'Aira Hoka One One 1:59.75M 1
2 Johnson, Lauren B.A.A. 2:01.22 2
3 McGee, Corey New Balance 2:01.61 2
4 Manley, Meg CPTC 2:02.77 1
5 Kopp, Maddie District TC 2:04.15 1
6 Bouchard, Mattie Athlétisme S 2:04.37 2
7 Iyevbele, Kenyetta Hoka One One 2:04.67 1
8 Krumpoch, Megan New Balance 2:04.99 1
9 Barowski, Cecilia Hoka One One 2:05.73 1
10 Gallagher, Kieran USA 2:05.84 2
11 Herrick, Stephanie CPTC 2:06.10 2
12 Ayers, Kate Speed River 2:07.21 2
13 Tate, Alaine CPTC 2:11.92 2
-- Ross, Cydney USA DNF 2
-- Teal, Jessica Saucony Free DNF 1
-- Chambers, Kendra Oiselle DNF 1
Women 1 Mile Run Adro HP
================================================================
Meet: M 4:29.43
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Freitas, Marta Portugal 4:25.84M 4:09.34 1500m
2 Scott, Dom adidas 4:26.63M 4:09.33 1500m
3 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen Saucony Free 4:27.09M 4:09.57 1500m
4 Johnson, Lauren B.A.A. 4:28.16M 4:10.71 1500m
5 Tully, Nicole Hoka One One 4:30.20 4:11.67 1500m
6 Brown, Sarah New Balance 4:31.22 4:12.61 1500m
7 Mansy, Megan Hoka One One 4:32.01 4:12.96 1500m
8 Osika, Shannon NIKE 4:32.43 4:11.47 1500m
9 Piccirillo, Angel USA 4:32.74 4:13.52 1500m
10 Wilson, Heather Hoka One One 4:34.78 4:14.72 1500m
11 Gerlach, Tori Reebok 4:37.29 4:18.51 1500m
12 Van Pelt, Stephanie Hoka One One 4:37.71 4:18.55 1500m
13 Saunders, Claudia District TC 4:38.82 4:19.29 1500m
14 Schappert, Stephanie Hoka One One 4:41.07 4:20.11 1500m
15 Aragon, Dani Hoka One One 4:42.78 4:21.22 1500m
16 Sisson, Annika USA 4:51.77 4:29.46 1500m
-- Brown, Ce'Aira Hoka One One DNF
-- Barowski, Cecilia Hoka One One DNF
Women 3000 M Run HP
================================================================
Meet: M 8:55.55 6/1/2017 Marielle Hall, NIKE
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Pagano, Sarah B.A.A. 9:00.14
2 Sisson, Emily New Balance 9:01.02
3 Garcia, Stephaine New Balance 9:06.84
4 Coogan, Katrina New Balance 9:12.57
5 Durgin, Emily New Balance 9:16.82
-- Cuffe, Aisling Saucony DNF
Men 800 M Run HP
===================================================================
Meet: M 1:46.03 6/1/2017 Ryan Martin, ASICS Furman
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ibadin, Edose District TC 1:46.73 1
2 Ellison, Sam B.A.A. 1:46.75 1
3 Giesting, Chris Hoka One One 1:47.62 1
4 Prince, Quamel Nashville TC 1:47.65 1
5 Abda, Harun Nike Oregon 1:47.69 1
6 Martin, Ryan Asics Furman 1:47.92 1
7 Alexander, Colby Hoka One One 1:48.47 2
8 Henderson, Blair District TC 1:49.77 2
9 Reyes, Tayron Dominican Re 1:49.98 2
10 Garn, Jesse Hoka One One 1:50.48 1
11 Simmons, Paris Top5 Sport 1:51.00 2
12 Looney, Billy B.A.A. 1:51.17 2
13 Minors, Dage Bermuda 1:51.18 2
-- Tugumisirize, Emmanuel CPTC DNF 2
-- Livingston, Terrance CPTC DNF 1
-- Rollo, Patrick USA DNF 2
Men 1 Mile Run Adro HP
================================================================
Meet: M 3:53.21 6/1/2017 David Torrence, HOKA ONE ONE
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Piazza, Drew VT Elite 3:56.86 3:41.67 1500m
2 Manzano, Leo Hoka One One 3:57.35 3:41.94 1500m
3 Timlin, David District TC 3:57.69 3:42.31 1500m
4 Napolitano, Rob Hoka One One 3:58.68 3:42.18 1500m
5 Simons, John USA 3:58.95 3:42.94 1500m
6 Geoghegan, Will NIKE 3:59.51 3:42.40 1500m
7 Palmer, Ford Hoka One One 3:59.93 3:44.11 1500m
8 Matthews, Julian Ocean State 3:59.95 3:43.38 1500m
9 Edwards, Jake Columbus Run 4:01.03 3:45.92 1500m
10 Gourley, Neil VT Elite 4:01.45 3:43.44 1500m
11 Tobin, Sean Ireland 4:02.69 3:46.24 1500m
12 O'Toole, Garrett Princeton 4:03.30 3:48.17 1500m
13 Nowak, Craig Asics Furman 4:06.52 3:50.20 1500m
14 Penzenstadler, Sam District TC 4:08.74 3:50.03 1500m
15 Holt, Eric USA 4:17.92 3:55.50 1500m
-- Alexander, Colby Hoka One One DNF
-- Garn, Jesse Hoka One One DNF
Men 1 Mile Run HP
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Marquardt, Charlie Bryan Mawr R 4:00.38 3:43.67 1500m
2 Carleo, Nick Providence C 4:02.61 3:46.71 1500m
3 Brown, Spencer Georgetown U 4:02.64 3:46.54 1500m
4 Ross, Nick NE Distance 4:03.66 3:46.16 1500m
5 Gregory, Patrick Dartmouth Co 4:04.47 3:47.10 1500m
6 Salisbury, Jack Georgetown U 4:05.95 3:49.42 1500m
7 Crimmins, Brian NE Distance 4:08.28 3:51.48 1500m
8 McGowan, Tim USA 4:08.63 3:51.87 1500m
9 Palumbo, Victor CPTC 4:09.58 3:51.98 1500m
10 O'Leary, Michael Providence C 4:09.89 3:52.20 1500m
11 Greene, Kevin Battle Road 4:10.93 3:50.26 1500m
12 Irish, Miles Dartmouth Co 4:11.08 3:52.48 1500m
13 Johns, Jacob University o 4:11.83 3:53.76 1500m
14 Reck, Connor B.A.A. 4:14.57 3:54.81 1500m
15 Cooper, Kevin Ocean State 4:18.29 4:00.34 1500m
16 Donnelly, Jordan Heartbreaker 4:22.08 4:01.59 1500m
-- Bosworth, Ben Hare AC DNF
Men 3000 M Run HP
================================================================
Meet: M 7:44.90 6/1/2017 Kemoy Campbell, New Balance
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Curtin, Tommy Saucony Free 7:51.44
2 Oakley, Julian Shore AC / N 7:52.36
3 Buchanan, Reid Skechers Per 7:52.52
4 Dunbar, Trevor B.A.A. 7:52.72
5 Fink, Willy VT Elite 7:53.35
6 Crawford, Graham Hoka One One 7:58.27
7 McEntee, Sam Australia 7:59.76
8 Mann, Jordan Ocean State 8:00.40
9 Tuntivate, Kieran Harvard Univ 8:00.61
10 Shrader, Brian Saucony Free 8:07.68
11 Doyle, Brian Unattached 8:13.02
12 Corcoran, Garrett University o 8:15.75
-- Campbell, Kemoy Reebok DNF
Mixed 4x400 M Relay Family
================================================================
Meet: M 4:21.13
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kovarevic Relay Team 'A' 3:59.70M
2 Decker Relay Team 'A' 4:04.54M
3 Ngaw Relay Team 'A' 4:29.23
4 LoPresti Relay Team 'A' 4:31.97
5 Crounse Relay Team 'A' 4:37.85
6 Cuypers Relay Team 'A' 4:41.42
7 Kessler Relay Team 'A' 4:47.19
8 Muehlschlegel Relay Team 'A' 5:22.57
9 Dohoney Relay Team 'A' 5:31.63
10 Graziani Relay Team 'A' 5:34.36
11 Park Relay Team 'A' 5:39.88
12 Johnson Relay Team 'A' 5:42.98
13 Quayle Relay Team 'A' 6:07.56
-- Grant Relay Team 'A' DNF
Mixed 800 M Run Ages to 8 Youth
================================================================
Meet: M 7:07.34
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Miller, Christian M8 Unattached 2:47.81M
2 Budzinski, Ela W8 Unattached 2:54.13M
3 Goldner, Theo M8 Unattached 3:13.59M
4 Bussone, Giulia W7 Unattached 3:17.22M
5 Pelta, Tyler M8 Unattached 3:18.56M
6 Movsessian, Andrew M7 Unattached 3:26.06M
7 Ganz, Clara W8 Unattached 3:27.68M
8 Muehlschlegel, Annabel W7 Unattached 3:30.94M
9 Wozek, Molly W7 Unattached 3:45.57M
10 Jamieson, James M8 Unattached 3:48.09M
11 Dibenedetto, Dante M8 Unattached 3:52.71M
12 Millett, Owen M7 Unattached 4:02.96M
13 Sukharsky, Fiona W6 Unattached 4:05.94M
14 Rowe, Brendan M5 Unattached 4:13.66M
15 Parthibhan, Akshaya W6 Unattached 4:15.81M
16 Goldner, Avi W6 Unattached 4:19.59M
17 Lokuta, Jake M8 Unattached 4:40.00M
18 Rankin, Cooper M4 Unattached 5:15.90M
-- Schneider, Sasha W7 Unattached DNF
Mixed 1 Mile Run Ages 11-14 Youth
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:55.42 James Donahue
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Khalil, Dylan M14 Unattached 4:45.20M 2
2 Khalil, Jared M13 Unattached 4:52.15M 2
3 Lopez, Nathan M12 Unattached 4:55.66 2
4 Garcia, Adonis M14 Unattached 5:01.68 2
5 Boyle, James M14 Unattached 5:04.50 2
6 Coleman, Frederick M14 Unattached 5:05.34 2
7 Gower-Hall, Isaac M14 Unattached 5:09.06 2
8 Bussone, Marco M13 Unattached 5:10.87 2
9 McGarry, Tyler M14 Unattached 5:12.32 2
10 Dibble, Jason M13 Unattached 5:13.75 2
11 Terenzi, Jackson M14 Unattached 5:15.85 2
12 Carter, Logan M13 Unattached 5:28.62 2
13 Dibenedetto, Dominic M11 Unattached 5:31.63 2
14 Khalil, Tyson M11 Unattached 5:32.80 2
15 Kouroriez, Charlotte W13 Unattached 5:38.53 1
16 Olivieri, Marcos M13 Unattached 5:40.67 2
17 Burrus, Kate W12 Unattached 5:42.35 1
18 McInerney, Paige W12 Unattached 5:43.88 1
19 Corra, Kasey W13 Unattached 5:46.74 1
20 Wozek, Ella W14 Unattached 5:48.34 1
21 Simonds, Finleigh W13 Unattached 5:48.74 1
22 Cassidy, Bridgette W12 Unattached 5:51.84 1
23 Olivieri, Gabriela W11 Unattached 5:52.46 1
24 Park, Anna W12 Unattached 5:52.81 1
25 Thomas, Lily W11 Unattached 5:52.93 1
26 Kleiman, Wes M14 Unattached 5:52.98 2
27 Tavares, Benjamin M11 Unattached 5:56.16 2
28 Crounse, Allan M13 Unattached 5:57.85 2
29 Ash, Elizabeth W12 Unattached 5:59.59 1
30 L'Heureux, Cadence W11 Unattached 6:09.87 1
31 Dubay, Nathan M11 Unattached 6:20.40 2
32 Griffin, Emily W14 Unattached 6:23.61 1
33 Hamilton, Ella W13 Unattached 6:25.26 1
34 Nerrow, Harry M12 Unattached 6:29.45 2
35 Griffin, Sophia W11 Unattached 7:13.42 1
36 Alloh, Anas M11 Unattached 8:41.31 2
-- DeStefano, Lilliana W11 Unattached DNF 1
-- Rennert, David M13 Unattached DNF 2
Mixed 1 Mile Run Ages 9-10 Youth
================================================================
Meet: M 6:02.98
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Budzinski, Robert M10 Unattached 5:50.00M
2 Artabane, Abby W10 Unattached 5:55.02M
3 Budzinski, Anya W10 Unattached 5:57.65M
4 Downer, Lauren W10 Unattached 6:02.07M
5 Weir, Elliot M10 Unattached 6:05.24
6 Smith, Logan W10 Unattached 6:06.19
7 Crounse, Luke M10 Unattached 6:12.36
8 fisher-smith, georgea W9 Unattached 6:18.16
9 Driend, Kathryn W10 Unattached 6:26.29
10 Gally, JT M10 Unattached 6:27.04
11 Miller, Isabella W10 Unattached 6:27.38
12 Swanson, Benjamin M9 Unattached 6:40.49
13 DuToit, Riley M10 Unattached 6:42.68
14 Burdin, William M10 Unattached 6:43.11
15 Tavares, Nathan M9 Unattached 6:44.14
16 Collamore, Troy M10 Unattached 6:45.06
17 Pomeroy, Declan M10 Unattached 6:45.80
18 Spangler, Preston M9 Unattached 6:47.83
19 Dillon, Leah W16 Unattached 7:02.78
20 Quayle, Braeden M9 Unattached 7:07.02
21 Sukharsky, Isaac M8 Unattached 7:16.70
22 Mach, Noah M10 Unattached 7:28.20
23 Millett, Ryan M9 Unattached 7:33.70
24 Pelta, Hayden M10 Unattached 7:36.85
25 Hulings, Alyssa W9 Unattached 7:38.89
26 Swygart, Ava W10 Unattached 7:38.90
27 Ganz, Avery W10 Unattached 7:39.07
28 Pomeroy, Adalia W9 Unattached 7:43.39
29 Prescott, Kayla W10 Unattached 8:00.03
30 Bernardi, Sophia W6 Unattached 8:05.95
31 Lokuta, Nicolas M10 Unattached 8:06.00
32 Mahoney, Finn M7 Unattached 8:28.36
Mixed 1 Mile Run Scholastic
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:30.11
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kessler, Zander M17 Kessler 4:30.32 6
2 Cervon, Matthew M18 Unattached 4:31.61 6
3 Appleton, Davy M17 Unattached 4:31.69 6
4 Valianti, Nicholas M16 Unattached 4:33.73 6
5 Jellison, Tanner M15 Unattached 4:35.45 6
6 Joyce, Joe M18 Unattached 4:36.57 6
7 Mikkelsen, Carter M16 Unattached 4:36.98 5
8 O'Neil, Jameson M18 Unattached 4:37.18 6
9 Starovoytov, Alexander M17 Unattached 4:39.68 5
10 Morris, Tyler M17 Unattached 4:40.07 6
11 Bernstein, Adam M15 Unattached 4:41.21 5
12 Reif, Connor M17 Unattached 4:43.30 6
13 Hill, Jonathan M18 Unattached 4:45.07 5
14 Carter, Nick M17 Unattached 4:47.23 5
15 Pesko, Jack M16 Unattached 4:48.47 5
16 Alvarado, Douglas M17 Unattached 4:49.16 5
17 Kirdahy, Andrew M16 Unattached 4:50.12 5
18 Winstanley, Jalen M18 Unattached 4:52.08 4
19 Liss-Riordan, Myles M15 Unattached 4:52.29 2
20 Crounse, William M16 Unattached 4:52.56 5
21 Mulligan, Colm M15 Unattached 4:52.86 5
22 Rachlin, Peter M17 Unattached 4:53.76 4
23 Dykens, Sean M17 Unattached 4:54.13 5
24 Crounse, Charles M16 Unattached 4:55.65 3
25 Hamilton, Jake M18 Unattached 4:55.73 4
26 Seeger, Adrian M15 Unattached 4:56.70 3
27 Metivier, Xavier M15 Unattached 4:56.77 4
28 Hayes, Alex M15 Unattached 4:56.90 4
29 Kaiser, Adam M16 Unattached 4:57.23 3
30 St. Jean, Dennis M16 Unattached 4:57.31 2
31 Abdi Rahman, Adnan M16 Unattached 4:57.48 5
32 Wilson, Noah M15 Unattached 4:57.77 4
33 Cramer, Caleb M16 Unattached 4:58.28 4
34 Pixley, Joshua M15 Unattached 4:58.59 4
35 Wu, Andrew M16 Unattached 4:58.85 3
36 Belger, Mike M17 Unattached 4:59.26 3
37 Lauria, Colby M15 Unattached 4:59.38 5
38 Bailey, Spenser M15 Unattached 4:59.38 3
39 Greene, Benjamin M17 Unattached 4:59.49 3
40 McGlame, Quin M15 Unattached 4:59.73 4
41 Flint, Samuel M17 Unattached 4:59.83 4
42 Dubin, Jacob M16 Unattached 5:00.05 3
43 Phillips, Cedric M16 Unattached 5:00.60 3
44 Will, Sam M15 Unattached 5:01.44 3
45 Hassing, Cam M18 Unattached 5:01.59 5
46 bernier, matthew M15 Unattached 5:02.79 2
47 Vitelli, Gino M15 Unattached 5:04.97 5
48 Lopresti, Sandro M17 Unattached 5:05.56 4
49 Salvo, Eric M17 Unattached 5:05.79 6
50 Liona, Justin M15 Unattached 5:06.24 3
51 Quinones, Oscar M16 Unattached 5:06.50 3
52 Sanderson, Bobby M18 Unattached 5:06.75 4
53 Appleton, Margot W15 Unattached 5:06.81 1
54 Ih, Aidan M16 Unattached 5:08.21 4
55 Porco, Evan M16 Unattached 5:08.40 3
56 Henning, Jackson M17 Unattached 5:10.18 5
57 Bonanno, Dylan M15 Unattached 5:10.94 3
58 Turenne, Joey M15 Unattached 5:11.18 3
59 Gooley, Schuyler W15 Unattached 5:11.56 1
60 Sepulveda, Johan M16 Unattached 5:13.76 2
61 Finn, Patrick M15 Unattached 5:13.92 4
62 Fortuna, Anthony M16 Unattached 5:16.34 4
63 Keene, Malik M16 Unattached 5:16.49 2
64 Caddoo, Billy M15 Unattached 5:16.77 3
65 Young, Jack M15 Unattached 5:17.63 4
66 Lopresti, Cameron M17 Unattached 5:18.32 2
67 Barclay, Jack M16 Unattached 5:19.08 2
68 Adams, Joseph M16 Unattached 5:19.14 2
69 Green, Flevor M18 Unattached 5:19.17 2
70 Finneran, Brendan M17 Unattached 5:19.26 2
71 Gillooly, Alison W15 Unattached 5:19.64 1
72 Joseph, Joshua M16 Unattached 5:20.79 2
73 Jackson, Jake M15 Unattached 5:21.21 2
74 Towle, Caroline W16 Unattached 5:23.70 1
75 O'Keefe, Richard M16 Unattached 5:25.63 2
76 Kelly, Dewy M16 Unattached 5:27.40 2
77 Fischer, Abbi W17 Unattached 5:28.04 1
78 Cuypers, Luke M15 Unattached 5:28.65 2
79 Pistorio, Olivia W16 Unattached 5:29.59 1
80 Tower, Jake M15 Unattached 5:30.20 2
81 Mraz, Ellie W15 Unattached 5:30.70 1
82 Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo M19 Unattached 5:32.66 2
83 Cassidy, Page W15 Unattached 5:37.11 1
84 Sklaver, Madison W16 Unattached 5:38.90 1
85 Sheehy, Katherine W17 Unattached 5:42.64 1
86 Xiong, Jason M15 Unattached 5:49.94 2
87 Mungeam, Keely W16 Unattached 5:52.07 1
88 Bell, Morgan W15 Unattached 5:53.19 1
89 Walp, Kara W16 Unattached 5:55.64 1
90 Jaffe, Dana W17 Unattached 5:56.09 1
91 Corbo, Olivia W16 Unattached 5:59.33 1
92 Salvesen-Quinn, Birgitta W18 Unattached 5:59.50 1
93 Williamson, Jennifer W17 Unattached 5:59.79 1
94 Hamilton, Haley W18 Unattached 5:59.96 1
95 Su, Ellen W17 Unattached 6:00.18 1
96 Mckinney, Bella W18 Unattached 6:00.28 1
97 Fernandez, Mariah W16 Unattached 6:13.45 1
98 Griffin, Catherine W17 Unattached 6:14.96 1
99 del Sobral, Nick M16 Unattached 6:27.73 2
Mixed 1 Mile Run Open
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Chorney, Matt M29 Unattached 4:16.02 2
2 Shelgren, Tristan M18 Unattached 4:16.54 2
3 Aramburu, Lucas M17 Unattached 4:18.57 2
4 Mariano, John M17 Unattached 4:19.09 2
5 Steller, Ian M21 Unattached 4:19.58 2
6 Rich, Brian M23 Unattached 4:19.73 2
7 McDermott, Mark M33 Unattached 4:35.67 2
8 Diaz, Samantha W26 Unattached 4:40.53 2
9 Duca, Paige W22 Unattached 4:44.58 2
10 Retalic, Brendan M19 Unattached 4:49.02 2
11 Alliette, Kevin M36 Unattached 4:51.54 2
12 Umphrey, Duncan M19 Unattached 4:55.05 2
13 Martinez, Angie W20 Unattached 5:05.41 1
14 Canning, Chris M28 Unattached 5:11.39 2
15 Corbett, David M34 Unattached 5:16.01 1
16 McAdams, Aisha W22 Unattached 5:17.01 2
17 King, Isabella W22 Unattached 5:20.44 1
18 Syed, Jasmine W19 Unattached 5:28.70 1
19 Bauer, John M34 Unattached 5:29.44 1
20 Spears, Kamilah W26 Unattached 5:30.32 1
21 Bass, Simon M19 Unattached 5:40.33 1
22 Pollutro, Jason M43 Unattached 5:42.94 1
23 Larson, Emily W34 Unattached 5:56.46 1
24 Bryan, Ellen W32 Unattached 6:10.02 1
25 Hossfeld, Emily W35 Unattached 7:21.18 1
26 Rovell, Darren M39 Unattached 7:39.19 1
Mixed 1 Mile Run Masters
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 bernier, christopher M44 Unattached 4:52.43 1
2 Mahoney, Christopher M40 Unattached 4:56.36 1
3 Muehlschlegel, Danny M44 Muehlschlegel 5:02.48 1
4 Mayall, Mark M46 Unattached 5:02.83 1
5 Blouin, John M43 Unattached 5:11.88 1
6 Sukharsky, Anatoly M43 Unattached 5:12.39 1
7 Heim, Kelly M40 Unattached 5:23.23 1
8 Feather, Ed M45 Unattached 5:30.27 1
9 Wozek, Jack M43 Unattached 5:31.54 1
10 Decker, Michael M53 Unattached 5:31.76 2
11 Leshan, Tim M51 Unattached 5:33.91 1
12 hammond, paul M58 Unattached 5:36.72 2
13 Westenberg, David M60 Unattached 5:37.72 2
14 Pomeroy, Bob M56 Unattached 5:41.64 2
15 Gryniewicz, Jack M48 Unattached 5:44.07 1
16 Lapierre, David M54 Unattached 5:47.58 2
17 Mente, Scot M46 Unattached 5:50.22 1
18 Newsham, Bill M53 Unattached 5:53.24 2
19 Murphy, Ed M60 Unattached 5:56.78 2
20 Hoover, Bonnie W47 Unattached 5:57.80 1
21 Kendall, Samuel M57 Unattached 5:57.92 2
22 McVeigh, Patrick M62 Unattached 5:58.93 2
23 Igoe, Brian M65 Unattached 6:06.05 2
24 Michaelson, Peter M63 Unattached 6:13.83 2
25 Ih, Bennet M48 Unattached 6:16.60 1
26 Wilder, Robert M54 Unattached 6:21.50 2
27 Peckiconis, Stephen M59 Unattached 6:27.83 2
28 Cuypers, Jan M52 Cuypers 6:44.42 2
29 Segal, Bob M65 Unattached 6:46.04 2
30 Brown, Natalie W50 Unattached 6:49.66 2
31 Gally, Susan W47 Unattached 8:16.10 1
-- Dunham, Dave M54 Unattached DNF 2
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·84354 views
History for Adrian Martinez Classic - "a track meet like no other"
Show 4 more
|