History for 2017 Jun 10th to Jun 11th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2017 Results - USATF National Club Track and Field Championships
Published by
Licensed to Icahn Stadium - Site License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/11/2017 06:29 PM
USATF National Club Track & Field Championships - 6/10/2017 to 6/11/2017
Icahn Stadium
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 208 Denoon, Zakiya Central Park 11.31 11.66q 1.8 1
2 425 Padilla, Antoinett Shore Athlet 11.97 11.69q 1.8 1
3 540 Evelyn, Tristan Central Park 11.63 11.77q 0.3 3
4 359 Williamson, Trudy- Moore Elite 12.11 11.87q 0.3 3
5 219 Ransome, Denesha Central Park 11.93 12.06q 0.5 2
6 225 Strunkey, Ariel Central Park 12.25 12.28q 1.8 1
7 356 Evans, Jody-Ann Moore Elite 12.18 12.31q 0.3 3
8 424 Oguledo, Christine Shore Athlet 12.09 12.38q 0.5 2
9 420 King, Shenika Shore Athlet 12.26 12.41q 0.5 2
10 282 Johnson, Pheobe Dominion Tra 12.03 12.44q 1.8 1
11 108 Evins, Francyna 06-Unattache 12.31 X12.78q 0.3 3
12 312 Liang, Grace Greater Bost 12.94 12.82q 0.5 2
13 205 Collis, Ayanna Central Park 13.16 X12.92q 0.5 2
14 109 Knight, Alba 06-Unattache 13.10 X12.94q 1.8 1
15 285 Rivera, Ava Dominion Tra 12.94 13.00q 1.8 1
16 284 Parsons, LeTitia Dominion Tra 12.65 13.36q 0.3 3
-- 204 Coby, Eboni Central Park 11.38 FS 0.5 2
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
1 208 Denoon, Zakiya Central Park 11.66 11.43 2.9 2 10
2 540 Evelyn, Tristan Central Park 11.77 11.49 2.9 2 8
3 359 Williamson, Trudy- Moore Elite 11.87 11.67 2.9 2 6
4 425 Padilla, Antoinett Shore Athlet 11.69 11.74 2.9 2 5
5 219 Ransome, Denesha Central Park 12.06 11.98 2.9 2 4
6 225 Strunkey, Ariel Central Park 12.28 12.24 2.9 2 3
7 356 Evans, Jody-Ann Moore Elite 12.31 12.28 2.9 2 2
8 420 King, Shenika Shore Athlet 12.41 12.30 2.8 1 1
9 282 Johnson, Pheobe Dominion Tra 12.44 12.35 2.8 1
10 424 Oguledo, Christine Shore Athlet 12.38 12.48 2.9 2
11 108 Evins, Francyna 06-Unattache 12.78 X12.52 2.8 1
12 312 Liang, Grace Greater Bost 12.82 12.75 2.8 1
13 205 Collis, Ayanna Central Park 12.92 X12.89 2.8 1
14 285 Rivera, Ava Dominion Tra 13.00 13.03 2.8 1
15 284 Parsons, LeTitia Dominion Tra 13.36 13.37 2.8 1
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 213 Kelly, Ashley Central Park 23.17 23.57q 2.3 1
2 208 Denoon, Zakiya Central Park 23.22 23.57q 1.8 2
3 271 Obeng-akrofi, Akua Columbia Uni 23.26 X23.67q 2.5 3
4 419 Jacobs, Myasia Shore Athlet 24.49 23.74q 1.5 4
5 495 Osuji, Stephanie State Univer 23.75 X23.81q 2.5 3
6 223 Ruth, Asha Central Park 23.74 24.05q 1.5 4
7 370 Lundy, Nia New Horizon 24.67 24.36q 2.3 1
8 281 Frazier, Brianna Dominion Tra 23.66 24.38q 1.5 4
9 425 Padilla, Antoinett Shore Athlet 25.23 24.57q 1.5 4
10 422 McCammon, Jenea Shore Athlet 24.20 24.68q 2.3 1
11 219 Ransome, Denesha Central Park 24.52 24.76q 2.5 3
12 395 Hunt, Ruth-Cassand Norfolk Real 24.93 25.09q 1.8 2
13 225 Strunkey, Ariel Central Park 24.36 25.13q 2.5 3
14 282 Johnson, Pheobe Dominion Tra 24.62 25.13q 1.8 2
15 420 King, Shenika Shore Athlet 24.35 X25.15q 1.8 2
16 424 Oguledo, Christine Shore Athlet 24.51 25.35q 1.5 4
17 356 Evans, Jody-Ann Moore Elite 25.04 X25.49 2.5 3
18 111 Salmon, Paula 06-Unattache 25.19 X25.71 1.5 4
19 108 Evins, Francyna 06-Unattache 25.29 X25.74 2.5 3
20 325 Forsythe, Meghan Isaa (Intern 26.19 26.16 2.3 1
21 397 Downey, Sophia Northwood At 26.25 26.39 2.3 1
22 109 Knight, Alba 06-Unattache 26.40 X26.48 1.8 2
23 285 Rivera, Ava Dominion Tra 26.83 26.86 2.5 3
24 512 Holownia, Jenn We Are Athle 26.90 26.86 1.5 4
25 357 Iheoma, Ije Moore Elite 25.56 X26.90 1.8 2
26 205 Collis, Ayanna Central Park 27.27 X27.17 1.5 4
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
1 208 Denoon, Zakiya Central Park 23.57 23.25 2.3 2 10
2 213 Kelly, Ashley Central Park 23.57 23.27 2.3 2 8
3 419 Jacobs, Myasia Shore Athlet 23.74 23.56 2.3 2 6
4 271 Obeng-akrofi, Akua Columbia Uni 23.67 X23.65 1.6 1
5 223 Ruth, Asha Central Park 24.05 24.51 2.3 2 5
6 219 Ransome, Denesha Central Park 24.76 24.69 1.6 1 4
7 370 Lundy, Nia New Horizon 24.36 24.74 2.3 2 3
8 282 Johnson, Pheobe Dominion Tra 25.13 24.76 1.6 1 2
9 422 McCammon, Jenea Shore Athlet 24.68 24.99 2.3 2 1
10 420 King, Shenika Shore Athlet 25.15 25.00 1.6 1
11 424 Oguledo, Christine Shore Athlet 25.35 25.42 1.6 1
12 425 Padilla, Antoinett Shore Athlet 24.57 26.17 2.3 2
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 213 Kelly, Ashley Central Park 52.29 53.42 3 10
2 223 Ruth, Asha Central Park 53.58 X54.85 3
3 504 Patterson, Paige UTSA 53.41 X55.28 3 55.277
4 281 Frazier, Brianna Dominion Tra 54.09 55.28 3 8 55.278
5 370 Lundy, Nia New Horizon 56.01 55.33 3 6
6 519 Velasquez-Smith, L We Are Athle 58.69 57.98 1 5
7 215 Manley, Meghan Central Park 55.39 58.36 3 4
8 229 Watkins, Shanice Central Park 59.47 58.56 1 3
9 325 Forsythe, Meghan Isaa (Intern 57.79 58.60 2 2
10 110 LaForce, Torisha 06-Unattache 59.50 X59.29 1
11 397 Downey, Sophia Northwood At 58.42 59.51 2 1
12 143 Mgbodille, Adaobi 10-Unattache 57.78 X59.67 2
13 165 Carrasco, Adriana Adidas Garde 56.84 59.84 2
14 172 Nixon, Georgette Adidas Garde 57.21 1:00.29 2
15 221 Roberts, Tashay Central Park 58.13 X1:00.59 2
16 130 Fields, Angeline 07-Unattache 1:02.28 X1:04.00 1
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 331 Kosichenko, Olga Island Expre 2:11.31 2:10.51 10
1:06.224 (1:06.224) 2:10.510 (1:04.286)
2 227 Tate, Alaine Central Park 2:05.20 2:13.43 8
1:05.814 (1:05.814) 2:13.423 (1:07.609)
3 286 Wallace, Latosha Dominion Tra 2:10.36 2:13.92 6
1:05.951 (1:05.951) 2:13.912 (1:07.961)
4 206 Collymore, Dawnel Central Park 2:15.64 2:14.19 5
1:06.739 (1:06.739) 2:14.190 (1:07.451)
5 500 Bernath, Emily The Janes El 2:14.38 2:15.37 4
1:07.074 (1:07.074) 2:15.370 (1:08.296)
6 222 Rosario, Emily Central Park 2:14.32 2:16.67 3
1:07.895 (1:07.895) 2:16.669 (1:08.774)
7 380 Henkel, Lauren New York Ath 2:11.65 2:17.09 2
1:06.592 (1:06.592) 2:17.086 (1:10.494)
8 218 Miers, Henrietta Central Park 2:14.00 2:18.09 1
1:07.802 (1:07.802) 2:18.090 (1:10.288)
9 224 St Jean, Jennifer Central Park 2:17.87 2:20.48
1:08.270 (1:08.270) 2:20.478 (1:12.208)
10 414 Eller, Amanda Shore Athlet 2:18.93 2:28.67
1:09.498 (1:09.498) 2:28.667 (1:19.169)
11 358 Richardson, Dasher Moore Elite 2:28.00 2:33.60
1:08.613 (1:08.613) 2:33.599 (1:24.986)
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 215 Manley, Meghan Central Park 4:29.85 X4:27.80
55.325 (55.325) 2:08.821 (1:13.496) 3:22.335 (1:13.514)
4:27.796 (1:05.461)
2 310 Weisner, Kennedy Georgetown 4:22.90 X4:27.84
52.776 (52.776) 2:04.255 (1:11.479) 3:16.835 (1:12.580)
4:27.833 (1:10.998)
3 411 Andrews, Kristin Shore Athlet 4:27.12 4:30.24 10
55.737 (55.737) 2:09.763 (1:14.026) 3:23.411 (1:13.648)
4:30.231 (1:06.820)
4 226 Sullivan, Meggie Central Park 4:30.00 4:35.49 8
55.665 (55.665) 2:09.118 (1:13.453) 3:22.867 (1:13.749)
4:35.483 (1:12.616)
5 132 Norris, Josette 07-Unattache 4:32.50 X4:38.57
55.440 (55.440) 2:08.733 (1:13.293) 3:23.328 (1:14.595)
4:38.563 (1:15.235)
6 224 St Jean, Jennifer Central Park 4:41.48 4:41.24 6
55.919 (55.919) 2:09.915 (1:13.996) 3:24.747 (1:14.832)
4:41.240 (1:16.493)
7 496 Reilly, Megan Suny New Pal 4:48.51 X4:50.37
56.138 (56.138) 2:10.566 (1:14.428) 3:29.005 (1:18.439)
4:50.367 (1:21.362)
8 414 Eller, Amanda Shore Athlet 4:41.89 5:01.51 5
55.868 (55.868) 2:12.926 (1:17.058) 3:36.757 (1:23.831)
5:01.510 (1:24.753)
9 166 Egypt, Isadora Adidas Garde 4:47.20 X5:03.74
56.398 (56.398) 2:16.411 (1:20.013) 3:41.519 (1:25.108)
5:03.731 (1:22.212)
10 171 McTernan, Kaitlyn Adidas Garde 4:48.00 5:15.42 4
56.466 (56.466) 2:18.055 (1:21.589) 3:48.609 (1:30.554)
5:15.411 (1:26.802)
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 404 de La Bruyere, Emi Pacers Runni 16:29.00 16:48.68 10
40.191 (40.191) 2:02.342 (1:22.151) 3:23.687 (1:21.345)
4:43.638 (1:19.951) 6:03.630 (1:19.992) 7:22.455 (1:18.825)
8:42.519 (1:20.065) 10:02.735 (1:20.216) 11:23.252 (1:20.518)
12:45.455 (1:22.204) 14:07.983 (1:22.528) 15:28.445 (1:20.463)
16:48.674 (1:20.229)
2 379 Groner, Roberta New York Ath 17:00.00 16:57.02 8
39.951 (39.951) 2:02.076 (1:22.125) 3:23.437 (1:21.361)
4:43.396 (1:19.960) 6:03.919 (1:20.523) 7:22.781 (1:18.863)
8:42.905 (1:20.125) 10:03.295 (1:20.390) 11:24.839 (1:21.544)
12:48.446 (1:23.608) 14:13.014 (1:24.568) 15:36.355 (1:23.342)
16:57.011 (1:20.656)
3 217 Mejia, Ivette Central Park 16:44.00 17:20.49 6
41.046 (41.046) 2:03.017 (1:21.971) 3:24.347 (1:21.330)
4:45.910 (1:21.564) 6:09.170 (1:23.260) 7:30.629 (1:21.459)
8:51.931 (1:21.303) 10:16.722 (1:24.791) 11:42.987 (1:26.265)
13:08.780 (1:25.794) 14:34.462 (1:25.682) 16:00.624 (1:26.162)
17:20.487 (1:19.864)
4 415 Feerst, Brianna Shore Athlet 18:30.00 17:52.37 5
40.695 (40.695) 2:02.685 (1:21.990) 3:24.000 (1:21.316)
4:44.135 (1:20.135) 6:04.590 (1:20.455) 7:28.917 (1:24.327)
8:55.995 (1:27.078) 10:26.870 (1:30.875) 11:56.285 (1:29.416)
13:26.970 (1:30.685) 14:58.884 (1:31.915) 16:28.307 (1:29.424)
17:52.365 (1:24.059)
5 333 Duncan, Taylor Kansas City 18:19.54 18:11.02 4
42.134 (42.134) 2:05.597 (1:23.464) 3:29.360 (1:23.764)
4:54.890 (1:25.530) 6:21.535 (1:26.645) 7:49.535 (1:28.001)
9:18.375 (1:28.840) 10:48.024 (1:29.650) 12:16.378 (1:28.355)
13:47.226 (1:30.849) 15:18.341 (1:31.115) 16:48.012 (1:29.671)
18:11.019 (1:23.007)
6 334 McDonald, Lindsey Kansas City 17:55.04 18:17.07 3
41.515 (41.515) 2:04.969 (1:23.455) 3:30.358 (1:25.390)
4:56.020 (1:25.663) 6:21.505 (1:25.485) 7:49.255 (1:27.750)
9:18.097 (1:28.843) 10:47.739 (1:29.642) 12:17.510 (1:29.771)
13:48.650 (1:31.140) 15:19.770 (1:31.121) 16:50.300 (1:30.530)
18:17.061 (1:26.761)
7 335 Meng, Lindsey Kansas City 17:45.35 18:30.05 2
41.850 (41.850) 2:05.890 (1:24.040) 3:30.804 (1:24.915)
4:57.129 (1:26.325) 6:23.758 (1:26.630) 7:52.997 (1:29.240)
9:22.925 (1:29.928) 10:53.975 (1:31.051) 12:25.395 (1:31.420)
13:57.340 (1:31.945) 15:31.470 (1:34.130) 17:05.358 (1:33.889)
18:30.043 (1:24.685)
8 216 Mcgurk, Colleen Central Park 18:15.00 18:38.66 1
43.680 (43.680) 2:09.105 (1:25.426) 3:35.768 (1:26.663)
5:02.740 (1:26.972) 6:29.873 (1:27.134) 7:57.547 (1:27.675)
9:26.476 (1:28.930) 10:57.944 (1:31.468) 12:29.530 (1:31.587)
14:02.312 (1:32.782) 15:36.282 (1:33.970) 17:09.745 (1:33.464)
18:38.660 (1:28.915)
9 107 Avila, Indira 06-Unattache 17:33.00 X18:56.12
41.791 (41.791) 2:05.415 (1:23.625) 3:30.530 (1:25.115)
4:57.760 (1:27.230) 6:27.618 (1:29.859) 7:58.769 (1:31.151)
9:32.572 (1:33.804) 11:06.858 (1:34.286) 12:41.862 (1:35.005)
14:16.776 (1:34.915) 15:53.618 (1:36.842) 17:27.723 (1:34.105)
18:56.120 (1:28.397)
-- 214 Mailler, Chelsea Central Park 18:05.00 DNF
42.833 (42.833) 2:08.828 (1:25.995) 3:35.821 (1:26.994)
5:03.783 (1:27.962) 6:35.105 (1:31.322) 8:12.630 (1:37.525)
9:52.910 (1:40.280)
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 278 Chichester, Jessic Dashing Whip 21:05.00 38:54.52 10
1:26.575 (1:26.575) 2:59.730 (1:33.155) 4:32.207 (1:32.477)
6:02.088 (1:29.881) 7:34.747 (1:32.660) 9:07.395 (1:32.649)
10:41.124 (1:33.730) 12:14.162 (1:33.038) 13:47.963 (1:33.801)
15:21.978 (1:34.015) 16:55.617 (1:33.640) 18:30.268 (1:34.652)
20:05.663 (1:35.395) 21:39.947 (1:34.284) 23:15.720 (1:35.774)
24:50.898 (1:35.178) 26:25.945 (1:35.048) 28:02.630 (1:36.685)
29:40.238 (1:37.608) 31:13.784 (1:33.547) 32:47.403 (1:33.620)
34:19.810 (1:32.407) 35:53.177 (1:33.367) 37:27.414 (1:34.238)
38:54.513 (1:27.099)
2 336 Schile, Nicole Kansas City 39:30.00 40:52.37 8
1:28.014 (1:28.014) 3:05.082 (1:37.068) 4:38.779 (1:33.698)
6:12.712 (1:33.933) 7:46.191 (1:33.480) 9:22.252 (1:36.061)
10:57.073 (1:34.821) 12:32.121 (1:35.049) 14:06.032 (1:33.911)
15:42.413 (1:36.382) 17:20.841 (1:38.428) 19:00.987 (1:40.146)
20:39.643 (1:38.656) 22:20.359 (1:40.717) 23:59.722 (1:39.363)
25:39.291 (1:39.570) 27:21.143 (1:41.852) 29:04.091 (1:42.949)
30:47.888 (1:43.797) 32:31.340 (1:43.453) 34:12.996 (1:41.656)
35:54.353 (1:41.358) 37:37.834 (1:43.481) 39:18.161 (1:40.327)
40:52.361 (1:34.200)
3 332 Ceja, Sharon Kansas City 18:14.65 43:56.70 6
1:28.775 (1:28.775) 3:06.886 (1:38.111) 4:48.033 (1:41.147)
6:29.849 (1:41.817) 8:12.369 (1:42.520) 9:56.620 (1:44.251)
11:40.835 (1:44.215) 13:25.781 (1:44.946) 15:11.703 (1:45.923)
16:58.395 (1:46.692) 18:44.828 (1:46.434) 20:31.937 (1:47.109)
22:19.278 (1:47.341) 24:07.330 (1:48.053) 25:55.360 (1:48.030)
27:44.455 (1:49.095) 29:34.378 (1:49.924) 31:23.355 (1:48.977)
33:12.375 (1:49.020) 35:00.988 (1:48.613) 36:49.343 (1:48.355)
38:38.046 (1:48.704) 40:26.593 (1:48.548) 42:12.479 (1:45.886)
43:56.692 (1:44.213)
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 168 Grant, Shanice Adidas Garde 13.36 13.24 2.6 10
2 167 Gaines, Jessie Adidas Garde 13.80 13.42 2.6 8
3 422 McCammon, Jenea Shore Athlet 13.48 13.45 2.6 6
4 111 Salmon, Paula 06-Unattache 13.80 X13.67 2.6
5 352 Harris, Jada Massachusett 13.91 X14.05 2.6
6 355 Charles, Kayla Moore Elite 15.00 14.60 2.6 5
7 194 Pellegrini, Elizab Boston-North 15.49 14.86 2.6 4
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 422 McCammon, Jenea Shore Athlet 59.17 59.86 2 10
2 194 Pellegrini, Elizab Boston-North 1:03.32 1:02.61 2 8
3 424 Oguledo, Christine Shore Athlet 1:02.49 1:04.34 2 6
4 207 Dankenbrink, Marye Central Park 1:04.04 1:04.81 2 5
5 229 Watkins, Shanice Central Park 1:03.92 1:05.53 2 4
6 488 Dendy, Latrica Southwest Sp 1:08.08 1:08.05 2 3
7 312 Liang, Grace Greater Bost 1:15.08 X1:24.54 1
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 378 Bower, Samantha New York Ath 10:30.00 11:34.60 10
49.242 (49.242) 2:18.411 (1:29.169) 3:48.345 (1:29.934)
5:20.404 (1:32.059) 6:53.416 (1:33.012) 8:27.157 (1:33.741)
10:01.771 (1:34.614) 11:34.592 (1:32.821)
2 334 McDonald, Lindsey Kansas City 4:54.62 11:53.30 8
50.151 (50.151) 2:24.378 (1:34.227) 3:57.569 (1:33.191)
5:31.749 (1:34.180) 7:06.631 (1:34.882) 8:42.068 (1:35.437)
10:18.173 (1:36.105) 11:53.297 (1:35.124)
3 209 Dusseau, Ambreleah Central Park 12:00.00 13:13.02 6
50.465 (50.465) 2:25.468 (1:35.003) 4:07.540 (1:42.072)
5:54.706 (1:47.166) 7:42.368 (1:47.662) 9:34.017 (1:51.649)
11:25.897 (1:51.880) 13:13.018 (1:47.121)
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Central Park Track Club (Cptc) 'A' 44.95 47.09 10
1) 219 Ransome, Denesha 2) 204 Coby, Eboni
3) 225 Strunkey, Ariel 4) 223 Ruth, Asha
2 Moore Elite Track & Field 'A' 49.69 47.25 8
1) 359 Williamson, Trudy-Ann 2) 356 Evans, Jody-Ann
3) 355 Charles, Kayla 4) 357 Iheoma, Ije
3 Dominion Track Club 'A' 48.16 6
1) 284 Parsons, LeTitia 2) 281 Frazier, Brianna
3) 285 Rivera, Ava 4) 282 Johnson, Pheobe
4 We Are Athletes 'A' 49.07 5
1) 519 Velasquez-Smith, Laurenmari 2) 514 Kirkland, Tajai
3) 512 Holownia, Jenn 4) 515 Kirkland, Tiana
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Central Park Track Club (Cptc) 'A' 3:55.00 3:59.52 10
1) 229 Watkins, Shanice 2) 227 Tate, Alaine
3) 207 Dankenbrink, Maryellen 4) 223 Ruth, Asha
2:02.129 (2:02.129) 3:01.418 (59.289) 3:59.514 (58.096)
2 We Are Athletes 'A' 4:44.14 4:22.57 8
1) 516 Marascia, Maria 2) 519 Velasquez-Smith, Laurenmari
3) 511 Fiume, Melanie 4) 512 Holownia, Jenn
2:16.782 (2:16.782) 3:18.394 (1:01.612) 4:22.568 (1:04.174)
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Central Park Track Club (Cptc) 'A' 9:36.19 9:48.55 10
1) 224 St Jean, Jennifer 2) 222 Rosario, Emily
3) 219 Ransome, Denesha 4) 227 Tate, Alaine
2:22.824 (2:22.824) 4:50.531 (2:27.707) 7:13.165 (2:22.634)
9:48.547 (2:35.382)
2 Kansas City Smoke 'A' 9:55.03 8
1) 336 Schile, Nicole 2) 334 McDonald, Lindsey
3) 333 Duncan, Taylor 4) 335 Meng, Lindsey
2:38.601 (2:38.601) 5:10.744 (2:32.143) 9:55.023 (4:44.279)
-- We Are Athletes 'A' 10:15.91 DNF
1) 511 Fiume, Melanie 2) 513 Keyes, Kali
3) 516 Marascia, Maria 4) 517 Mayko, Lily
2:21.132 (2:21.132) 5:09.450 (2:48.318)
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Central Park Track Club (Cptc) 'A' 12:00.00 12:39.49 10
1) 217 Mejia, Ivette 2) 221 Roberts, Tashay
3) 218 Miers, Henrietta 4) 214 Mailler, Chelsea
3:49.709 (3:49.709) 4:52.430 (1:02.721) 7:13.436 (2:21.006)
12:39.488 (5:26.052)
Women High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 174 Toussaint, Mariah Adidas Garde 1.65m 1.70m 10
2 497 Major, Victoria The Executiv 1.74m 1.65m 8
3 402 Wood, Alison Oregon Track 1.71m 1.60m 6
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 421 Marois, Jill Shore Athlet 4.45m X3.95m
2 158 Beaumont-Courteau, 57-Unattache 4.14m XJ3.95m
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 167 Gaines, Jessie Adidas Garde 6.41m 6.28m 1.9 10
2 174 Toussaint, Mariah Adidas Garde 6.14m 6.10m 2.7 8
3 104 Wutz, Camille 04-Unattache 6.13m X5.80m 2.1
4 169 Jones, Racquel Adidas Garde 5.58m X5.46m 2.3
5 384 Banks, DaMira Next Level A 4.92m 5.13m 1.6 6
6 512 Holownia, Jenn We Are Athle 4.85m 4.95m 2.8 5
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 113 Wandy, Alexa 06-Unattache 13.00m X13.18m 3.1
2 377 Hadnot, Jannell New Mexico 13.26m X12.86m 3.5
3 164 Belot, Odrine Adidas Garde 12.02m 12.56m 3.1 10
4 270 Hassan, Maryam Columbia Uni 12.54m X12.46m 4.0
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 412 Berg, Emmaline Shore Athlet 16.75m 15.39m 10
2 131 Irizarry, Ana 07-Unattache 12.78m X12.67m
3 220 Riettie, Kateema Central Park 10.57m 11.41m 8
4 413 Blamon, Faith Shore Athlet 12.32m 11.27m 6
5 386 Lustin, Renee Next Level A 9.73m 9.85m 5
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 100 Thornton, Sarah 02-Unattache 57.93m X51.82m
2 412 Berg, Emmaline Shore Athlet 49.93m 50.92m 10
3 428 Walker, Veleisha Shore Athlet 47.32m 48.46m 8
4 220 Riettie, Kateema Central Park 10.00m 29.68m 6
5 386 Lustin, Renee Next Level A 25.65m 23.87m 5
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 311 Bourque, Crystal Greater Bost 61.30m 58.64m 10
2 313 Wilson, Lisa Greater Bost 64.11m 58.38m 8
3 412 Berg, Emmaline Shore Athlet 54.59m 50.88m 6
4 423 Odoemene, Jennifer Shore Athlet 48.08m 47.88m 5
5 386 Lustin, Renee Next Level A 37.16m 32.95m 4
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 489 Ouellette, Dominiq Sprinticity 52.62m 52.56m 10
2 220 Riettie, Kateema Central Park 49.13m 48.27m 8
3 413 Blamon, Faith Shore Athlet 45.48m 46.82m 6
4 131 Irizarry, Ana 07-Unattache 46.34m X42.06m
Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 507 Michta-Coffey, Mar Walk Usa 22:49.82 23:30.43 10
53.044 (53.044) 2:46.347 (1:53.303) 4:43.110 (1:56.764)
6:34.027 (1:50.918) 8:27.863 (1:53.836) 10:31.148 (2:03.285)
12:26.594 (1:55.446) 14:21.394 (1:54.800) 16:14.938 (1:53.545)
18:06.627 (1:51.690) 19:58.685 (1:52.058) 21:47.977 (1:49.293)
23:30.421 (1:42.444)
2 506 Harris, Lauren Walk Usa 24:17.06 25:48.63 8
53.207 (53.207) 2:46.664 (1:53.458) 4:43.418 (1:56.755)
6:34.249 (1:50.831) 8:28.285 (1:54.036) 10:37.048 (2:08.764)
12:48.398 (2:11.350) 14:58.781 (2:10.383) 17:09.398 (2:10.618)
19:20.456 (2:11.058) 21:34.549 (2:14.094) 23:46.093 (2:11.545)
25:48.628 (2:02.535)
3 509 Torres, Kayla Walk Usa 26:06.26 27:01.50 6
53.740 (53.740) 2:47.845 (1:54.105) 4:49.907 (2:02.062)
6:57.709 (2:07.803) 9:11.532 (2:13.824) 11:26.948 (2:15.416)
13:46.122 (2:19.174) 16:01.462 (2:15.340) 18:19.350 (2:17.889)
20:33.352 (2:14.003) 22:51.120 (2:17.768) 25:02.049 (2:10.930)
27:01.495 (1:59.446)
4 508 Shapiro, Kayla Walk Usa 27:35.00 27:45.50 5
56.591 (56.591) 2:59.503 (2:02.913) 5:05.891 (2:06.388)
7:19.315 (2:13.425) 9:34.025 (2:14.710) 11:49.704 (2:15.680)
14:03.896 (2:14.192) 16:22.954 (2:19.059) 18:41.754 (2:18.800)
21:03.983 (2:22.230) 23:25.424 (2:21.441) 25:42.804 (2:17.380)
27:45.494 (2:02.690)
5 505 Atwood, Margaret Walk Usa 27:31.65 27:53.14 4
59.136 (59.136) 3:03.333 (2:04.198) 5:12.462 (2:09.130)
7:24.477 (2:12.015) 9:36.908 (2:12.431) 11:49.980 (2:13.072)
14:06.732 (2:16.752) 16:25.331 (2:18.600) 18:43.394 (2:18.064)
21:04.684 (2:21.290) 23:25.148 (2:20.465) 25:45.405 (2:20.257)
27:53.136 (2:07.731)
6 273 Daniel, Maryanne Connecticut 29:49.00 30:58.18 3
1:10.774 (1:10.774) 3:36.126 (2:25.352) 5:59.790 (2:23.665)
8:22.309 (2:22.520) 10:47.870 (2:25.561) 13:15.027 (2:27.158)
15:41.808 (2:26.781) 18:11.840 (2:30.032) 20:41.151 (2:29.311)
23:18.172 (2:37.022) 25:51.652 (2:33.480) 28:29.012 (2:37.360)
30:58.178 (2:29.167)
7 410 Armstrong, Cheryl Raleigh Walk 18:24.00 32:36.40 2
1:14.996 (1:14.996) 3:46.589 (2:31.594) 6:12.145 (2:25.556)
8:45.250 (2:33.105) 11:23.306 (2:38.056) 14:02.551 (2:39.245)
16:45.360 (2:42.810) 19:26.168 (2:40.809) 22:09.121 (2:42.953)
24:51.814 (2:42.694) 27:29.952 (2:38.138) 30:05.758 (2:35.807)
32:36.391 (2:30.633)
8 405 Vayo, Lucy Park Racewal 32:00.00 33:48.06 1
1:14.887 (1:14.887) 3:46.292 (2:31.405) 6:18.899 (2:32.607)
8:53.657 (2:34.759) 11:29.682 (2:36.025) 14:05.262 (2:35.581)
16:48.064 (2:42.802) 19:31.297 (2:43.234) 22:19.579 (2:48.282)
25:13.373 (2:53.795) 28:15.080 (3:01.707) 31:09.675 (2:54.595)
33:48.055 (2:38.380)
9 418 Geer, Panseluta Shore Athlet 34:41.99 36:09.69
1:20.593 (1:20.593) 4:06.724 (2:46.131) 6:54.942 (2:48.219)
9:45.135 (2:50.193) 12:39.121 (2:53.986) 15:34.385 (2:55.265)
18:28.491 (2:54.106) 21:26.385 (2:57.895) 24:22.732 (2:56.347)
27:19.791 (2:57.060) 30:18.105 (2:58.315) 33:15.822 (2:57.717)
36:09.687 (2:53.865)
Women 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 203 Caffrey, Therese Central Park 2:35.52 2:35.62
1:17.593 (1:17.593) 2:35.613 (1:18.020)
2 385 Little, Roberta Next Level A 2:37.83 2:37.53
1:19.116 (1:19.116) 2:37.529 (1:18.413)
3 426 Stirrat, Susan Shore Athlet 3:36.00 3:27.94
1:41.623 (1:41.623) 3:27.937 (1:46.314)
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 137 Naliali, Christoph 07-Unattache 10.53 X10.52q 2.6 5
2 267 Walsh, Tahir Central Park 10.31 10.57q 1.8 1
3 233 Bascom, Jeremy 06-Unattache 10.56 X10.60q 2.4 6 10.593
4 538 Garcia, Melique Xtreme Veloc 10.50 10.60q 0.9 3 10.594
5 128 Williams, Paul 06-Unattache 10.68 X10.67q 0.7 2 10.665
5 287 Anderson, Justin Dominion Tra 10.78 10.67q 2.6 5 10.665
7 157 Parker, Cameron 45-Unattache 10.88 X10.71q 0.7 2 10.705
8 255 Marcano, Andre Central Park 10.58 10.71q 2.6 5 10.709
9 468 Roberts, Jamal Shore Athlet 10.75 10.72q 0.7 2
10 341 Hall III, Anthony Kansas City 10.59 10.73q 0.3 4
11 295 Pierce, Maurice Dominion Tra 10.86 10.77q 0.3 4
12 537 Diessongo, Thierry Xtreme Veloc 10.89 10.79q 1.8 1
13 328 Otuonye, Chukwumer Isaa (Intern 10.95 10.83q 0.3 4
14 264 Thompson, Kevin Central Park 10.83 10.84q 2.4 6
15 366 Lawrence, Gianni Moore Elite 10.79 10.85q 2.4 6
16 363 Colley, Gavin Moore Elite 10.78 10.88q 0.3 4
17 178 Davenport Jr, John Adidas Garde 10.71 X10.94 1.8 1 10.934
18 327 Marshall, Edward Isaa (Intern 10.98 10.94 2.4 6 10.937
19 175 Alexandris, George Adidas Garde 11.05 10.97 0.7 2 10.962
20 487 Williamson, Mikhai Shore Road S 10.95 10.97 0.9 3 10.969
21 499 Lewis Jr, David The Executiv 11.01 11.07 2.6 5 11.061
21 277 Dehazya, Peter Creative Tra 10.96 11.07 2.6 5 11.061
23 139 Sarabo, Kwesi 07-Unattache 11.03 X11.13 0.9 3
24 362 Carter, Brian Moore Elite 11.07 X11.14 1.8 1
25 160 Egbe, Amechi 59-Unattache 10.76 X11.16 0.9 3 11.157
26 300 Marcucci, Tomas Edavvi Racin 11.16 X11.16 0.3 4 11.160
27 196 Bynum, Phillip Boston-North 10.93 11.18 1.8 1
28 193 Robinson Jr, Thoma Atlanta Trac 10.94 11.19 0.7 2 11.181
28 371 Allen, Miguel New Horizon 10.99 X11.19 2.4 6 11.181
30 483 Satoo, Joshua Shore Road S 11.01 11.23 0.3 4
31 181 Green, Shane Adidas Garde 10.88 X11.25 0.9 3
32 274 Balogun, Babadeji Coppin St. 11.45 X11.27 0.7 2 11.265
32 476 Battaglia, Vincenz Shore Road S 11.13 X11.27 2.6 5 11.265
34 237 Cummings Jr, Lloyd Central Park 11.08 X11.31 1.8 1 11.302
35 121 Hamilton, Creus 06-Unattache 11.10 X11.31 2.6 5 11.305
36 289 Brown, Shiquel Dominion Tra 11.09 11.32 0.3 4
37 155 Davis, Brandan 45-Unattache 11.20 X11.33 0.9 3
38 299 Davis, Anthony Edavvi Racin 11.08 X11.42 0.7 2
39 321 Lockhart, Darrell Greater Phil 11.60 11.61 0.7 2
40 304 Williams, Jerel Foundation T 11.08 11.65 0.9 3
41 536 Cepeda Jr, Jasier Xtreme Veloc 11.46 X12.06 1.8 1
-- 199 Headley, Stephen Boston-North 10.37 XFS 0.7 2
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
1 267 Walsh, Tahir Central Park 10.57 10.45 2.1 2 10
2 538 Garcia, Melique Xtreme Veloc 10.60 10.48 2.1 2 8
3 128 Williams, Paul 06-Unattache 10.67 X10.57 1.5 1
4 255 Marcano, Andre Central Park 10.71 10.61 2.1 2 6
5 287 Anderson, Justin Dominion Tra 10.67 10.67 2.1 2 5
6 295 Pierce, Maurice Dominion Tra 10.77 10.68 2.1 2 4
7 233 Bascom, Jeremy 06-Unattache 10.60 X10.71 1.5 1
8 341 Hall III, Anthony Kansas City 10.73 10.72 2.1 2 3
9 137 Naliali, Christoph 07-Unattache 10.52 X10.78 1.5 1
10 366 Lawrence, Gianni Moore Elite 10.85 10.80 1.5 1 2
11 328 Otuonye, Chukwumer Isaa (Intern 10.83 10.81 1.5 1 1
12 264 Thompson, Kevin Central Park 10.84 10.87 1.5 1
13 363 Colley, Gavin Moore Elite 10.88 10.90 1.5 1 10.894
14 537 Diessongo, Thierry Xtreme Veloc 10.79 10.90 2.1 2 10.895
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 240 George, Winston Central Park 20.57 20.61q 1.5 1
2 459 Okezie, Chidi Shore Athlet 21.22 X20.68q 2.4 7
3 137 Naliali, Christoph 07-Unattache 20.95 X20.76q 1.0 4
4 267 Walsh, Tahir Central Park 20.87 20.94q 1.8 2
5 450 Hutchison, Je'von Shore Athlet 21.48 21.12q 1.8 2
6 451 Jones, Brandon Shore Athlet 21.51 X21.23q 1.5 1
7 265 Tugumisirize, Enma Central Park 21.45 X21.30q 2.0 5
8 157 Parker, Cameron 45-Unattache 21.47 X21.39q 1.3 3
9 253 Livingston, Terran Central Park 21.42 21.54q 1.4 6
10 366 Lawrence, Gianni Moore Elite 21.69 21.55q 2.0 5
11 295 Pierce, Maurice Dominion Tra 21.83 X21.64q 2.0 5
12 264 Thompson, Kevin Central Park 21.60 X21.81q 1.0 4
13 481 Parkinson, Jovanni Shore Road S 21.23 21.86q 2.4 7
14 468 Roberts, Jamal Shore Athlet 21.70 21.87q 1.4 6
15 363 Colley, Gavin Moore Elite 21.82 21.88q 1.4 6
16 364 Dwight, Jermaine Moore Elite 21.95 22.03q 1.0 4
17 175 Alexandris, George Adidas Garde 22.51 22.07 1.3 3
18 287 Anderson, Justin Dominion Tra 21.73 22.07 2.4 7
19 341 Hall III, Anthony Kansas City 22.09 22.08 1.8 2
20 293 Hammond, Joshua Dominion Tra 21.47 22.10 1.0 4
21 255 Marcano, Andre Central Park 22.21 22.26 1.0 4
22 375 Orosco, Nicholas New Horizon 22.33 22.28 2.4 7
23 373 Dacres, Joshua New Horizon 21.57 22.30 1.8 2
24 328 Otuonye, Chukwumer Isaa (Intern 22.60 22.32 1.5 1
25 252 Livingston, Darian Central Park 22.04 22.33 1.5 1
26 315 Guerrier, Jimm Greater Bost 21.99 X22.36 1.5 1
27 155 Davis, Brandan 45-Unattache 21.20 X22.44 1.4 6
28 327 Marshall, Edward Isaa (Intern 22.50 22.46 1.0 4
29 365 Gladman, Charles Moore Elite 22.26 22.49 1.4 6
30 374 Housen, Cody New Horizon 22.22 X22.50 2.0 5
31 476 Battaglia, Vincenz Shore Road S 22.33 22.65 1.4 6
31 160 Egbe, Amechi 59-Unattache 21.97 X22.65 1.8 2
33 274 Balogun, Babadeji Coppin St. 22.18 X22.66 1.3 3
34 124 Purcell-Francis, A 06-Unattache 22.34 X22.67 2.0 5
35 526 Erazo, George We Are Athle 22.53 22.70 1.8 2
36 439 Cumberbatch, Kelto Shore Athlet 21.95 X22.70 1.3 3
37 276 Turner, Justin Coppin St. 22.63 X22.82 1.5 1
38 371 Allen, Miguel New Horizon 22.72 X22.89 1.8 2
39 319 Green, Nolan Greater Phil 22.89 23.08 1.0 4
40 376 Sumter, Jaylan New Horizon 23.20 X23.09 1.4 6
41 121 Hamilton, Creus 06-Unattache 21.60 X23.10 1.3 3
42 195 Azriel, Jared Boston-North 23.28 23.34 2.4 7
43 119 Dakin, Bedan 06-Unattache 22.76 X23.38 1.3 3
44 125 Robertson, Anthony 06-Unattache 23.41 X23.80 2.4 7
45 159 Custodio, Felipe 59-Unattache 21.03 X26.74 2.0 5
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
1 240 George, Winston Central Park 20.61 20.70 3.5 2 10
2 267 Walsh, Tahir Central Park 20.94 20.89 3.5 2 8
3 459 Okezie, Chidi Shore Athlet 20.68 X20.93 2.8 1
4 451 Jones, Brandon Shore Athlet 21.23 X21.20 2.8 1
5 450 Hutchison, Je'von Shore Athlet 21.12 21.31 3.5 2 6
6 253 Livingston, Terran Central Park 21.54 21.47 3.5 2 5
7 157 Parker, Cameron 45-Unattache 21.39 X21.50 2.8 1
8 366 Lawrence, Gianni Moore Elite 21.55 21.51 3.5 2 4
9 468 Roberts, Jamal Shore Athlet 21.87 21.56 2.8 1 3
10 295 Pierce, Maurice Dominion Tra 21.64 21.65 3.5 2 2
11 264 Thompson, Kevin Central Park 21.81 21.77 3.5 2 1
12 364 Dwight, Jermaine Moore Elite 22.03 21.99 2.8 1
13 363 Colley, Gavin Moore Elite 21.88 22.28 2.8 1
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 240 George, Winston Central Park 45.49 45.92 4 10
2 459 Okezie, Chidi Shore Athlet 46.43 X46.30 4
3 450 Hutchison, Je'von Shore Athlet 46.36 46.58 4 8
4 156 Ferguson, Ojay 45-Unattache 45.60 X46.94 4
5 253 Livingston, Terran Central Park 47.42 47.24 4 6
6 387 Adams, Stefan Next Level A 48.80 48.19 3 5
7 364 Dwight, Jermaine Moore Elite 49.04 49.05 3 4
8 526 Erazo, George We Are Athle 48.43 49.15 3 3
9 374 Housen, Cody New Horizon 49.90 49.20 2 2
10 315 Guerrier, Jimm Greater Bost 48.57 49.66 3 1
11 124 Purcell-Francis, A 06-Unattache 49.84 X49.95 2
12 186 Ross, Tyrone Adidas Garde 48.80 50.03 3
13 475 Augustin, Andi Shore Road S 49.30 50.42 3
14 435 Charles, Terry Shore Athlet 49.49 50.62 3
15 376 Sumter, Jaylan New Horizon 53.20 X50.72 1
16 177 Columbus, Michael Adidas Garde 50.62 50.86 2
17 542 Peguero, Christoph 06-Unattache 50.40 X51.22 2
18 252 Livingston, Darian Central Park 49.94 51.48 2
19 319 Green, Nolan Greater Phil 51.56 51.95 1
20 197 Cedullo, Christian Boston-North 51.78 52.22 1
21 125 Robertson, Anthony 06-Unattache 51.97 X52.39 1
22 293 Hammond, Joshua Dominion Tra 47.19 52.99 4
23 304 Williams, Jerel Foundation T 49.13 54.28 3
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 140 Hoey, Josh 08-Unattache 1:50.13 X1:51.09 3
54.235 (54.235)
2 254 Looney, William Central Park 1:49.87 1:51.54 3 10
54.359 (54.359)
3 256 Mutekanga, Julius Central Park 1:49.54 1:52.02 3 8
54.077 (54.077)
4 106 Brown, Spencer 05-Unattache 1:48.50 X1:53.27 3
54.895 (54.895)
5 501 Marshall, Myles Track Housto 1:47.79 1:53.40 3 6
53.783 (53.783)
6 247 Kier, Nolan Central Park 1:52.00 1:53.62 3 5
54.671 (54.671)
7 266 Wall, Corey Central Park 1:53.57 1:54.06 3 4
55.654 (55.654)
8 127 Walker, Damion 06-Unattache 1:49.56 X1:55.17 3
55.418 (55.418)
9 198 Engel, Alexander Boston-North 1:54.80 1:55.96 2 3
55.997 (55.997) 1:55.957 (59.960)
10 463 Ramirez, Larry Shore Athlet 1:57.00 X1:57.62 2
55.699 (55.699) 1:57.620 (1:01.921)
11 232 Atkinson, Sean Central Park 1:51.42 1:57.93 3 2
55.565 (55.565)
12 485 Taylor, Elijah Shore Road S 1:57.54 1:58.35 1 1
57.299 (57.299) 1:58.345 (1:01.046)
13 532 Zigic, Jovan Westchester 1:58.66 X1:59.28 1
1:00.041 (1:00.041) 1:59.272 (59.231)
14 345 Martinez, Julio Kansas City 1:54.42 X1:59.49 2
57.490 (57.490) 1:59.486 (1:01.996)
15 117 Butler, John 06-Unattache 2:02.01 X1:59.68 1
57.628 (57.628) 1:59.679 (1:02.051)
16 308 Williams, Mark Garmin Runne 1:58.38 1:59.71 1
59.082 (59.082) 1:59.708 (1:00.626)
17 129 Wing, Alec 06-Unattache 1:58.78 X2:00.16 1
56.880 (56.880) 2:00.154 (1:03.274)
18 339 Daugherty, Garrett Kansas City 1:57.06 2:01.32 2
57.748 (57.748) 2:01.314 (1:03.566)
19 122 Joseph, Kareem 06-Unattache 1:56.14 X2:01.82 2
57.877 (57.877) 2:01.819 (1:03.942)
20 343 Holcomb III, Rober Kansas City 1:57.11 2:02.13 2
57.697 (57.697) 2:02.121 (1:04.424)
21 234 Brady, Peter Central Park 1:58.77 2:02.44 1
59.417 (59.417) 2:02.435 (1:03.018)
22 183 Mobisa, Jonathan Adidas Garde 1:53.77 2:05.81 3
55.334 (55.334)
23 288 Anderson Jr, Prent Dominion Tra 2:03.53 X2:08.23 1
59.055 (59.055) 2:08.224 (1:09.169)
24 322 Simpson, Christoph Greater Phil 2:09.71 2:09.36 1
59.617 (59.617) 2:09.359 (1:09.742)
25 245 Hill, Brian Central Park 1:54.36 2:11.93 2
1:00.132 (1:00.132) 2:11.927 (1:11.795)
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 260 Palumbo, Victor Central Park 3:47.54 4:04.82 10
53.777 (53.777) 2:00.036 (1:06.259) 3:01.900 (1:01.864)
4:04.817 (1:02.917)
2 279 Smithers, Henry Dirigo R.C. 3:50.00 4:08.54 8
54.023 (54.023) 2:00.719 (1:06.696) 3:05.747 (1:05.028)
4:08.539 (1:02.792)
3 261 Porto Jr, Luis Central Park 4:01.00 4:12.84 6
53.869 (53.869) 2:00.781 (1:06.912) 3:10.621 (1:09.840)
4:12.832 (1:02.211)
4 184 Pangallozzi, Jared Adidas Garde 3:58.90 4:14.97 5
54.324 (54.324) 2:01.098 (1:06.774) 3:07.382 (1:06.284)
4:14.966 (1:07.584)
5 485 Taylor, Elijah Shore Road S 4:14.50 4:17.23 4
54.392 (54.392) 2:01.016 (1:06.624) 3:07.951 (1:06.935)
4:17.229 (1:09.278)
6 342 Hernandez, Michael Kansas City 4:02.06 4:26.72 3
54.266 (54.266) 2:04.372 (1:10.106) 3:15.735 (1:11.363)
4:26.713 (1:10.978)
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 350 Zarda, Zachary Kansas City 8:34.40 15:41.50 10
38.887 (38.887) 2:00.992 (1:22.105) 3:18.730 (1:17.739)
4:34.072 (1:15.342) 5:52.582 (1:18.510) 7:16.207 (1:23.626)
8:36.170 (1:19.963) 9:55.413 (1:19.244) 11:12.214 (1:16.801)
12:24.115 (1:11.901) 13:30.954 (1:06.840) 14:39.175 (1:08.221)
15:41.497 (1:02.323)
2 337 Ceja, Javier Kansas City 14:59.71 15:44.46 8
39.116 (39.116) 2:01.261 (1:22.145) 3:18.960 (1:17.700)
4:34.247 (1:15.287) 5:52.842 (1:18.595) 7:16.278 (1:23.437)
8:36.274 (1:19.996) 9:55.547 (1:19.274) 11:12.429 (1:16.882)
12:24.655 (1:12.226) 13:31.404 (1:06.750) 14:39.452 (1:08.049)
15:44.454 (1:05.002)
3 470 Scheid, Justin Shore Athlet 15:29.50 15:55.34 6
39.376 (39.376) 2:01.545 (1:22.170) 3:19.461 (1:17.916)
4:34.544 (1:15.084) 5:53.091 (1:18.547) 7:16.457 (1:23.366)
8:36.415 (1:19.959) 9:55.683 (1:19.269) 11:12.648 (1:16.965)
12:25.167 (1:12.519) 13:35.560 (1:10.394) 14:46.382 (1:10.822)
15:55.331 (1:08.950)
4 260 Palumbo, Victor Central Park 14:45.50 16:02.21 5
39.833 (39.833) 2:01.598 (1:21.765) 3:19.278 (1:17.680)
4:34.494 (1:15.216) 5:52.687 (1:18.194) 7:15.926 (1:23.239)
8:35.886 (1:19.960) 9:55.072 (1:19.187) 11:11.823 (1:16.751)
12:25.557 (1:13.734) 13:37.233 (1:11.677) 14:52.789 (1:15.556)
16:02.204 (1:09.415)
5 338 Chettle, Jesse Kansas City 15:28.64 16:03.16 4
40.002 (40.002) 2:01.992 (1:21.990) 3:20.090 (1:18.099)
4:34.974 (1:14.885) 5:53.262 (1:18.289) 7:16.838 (1:23.576)
8:36.776 (1:19.938) 9:56.100 (1:19.325) 11:13.182 (1:17.083)
12:27.037 (1:13.855) 13:37.622 (1:10.585) 14:51.363 (1:13.741)
16:03.159 (1:11.796)
6 179 Ellwood, Stephen Adidas Garde 15.23 16:03.76 3
39.597 (39.597) 2:01.384 (1:21.787) 3:19.189 (1:17.805)
4:34.344 (1:15.155) 5:52.977 (1:18.633) 7:16.517 (1:23.540)
8:36.507 (1:19.991) 9:55.792 (1:19.285) 11:12.859 (1:17.068)
12:28.187 (1:15.328) 13:43.130 (1:14.944) 14:58.307 (1:15.177)
16:03.755 (1:05.449)
7 261 Porto Jr, Luis Central Park 14:55.00 16:34.92 2
40.068 (40.068) 2:01.793 (1:21.725) 3:19.567 (1:17.774)
4:34.652 (1:15.086) 5:52.874 (1:18.222) 7:15.859 (1:22.985)
8:35.975 (1:20.116) 9:55.218 (1:19.244) 11:12.236 (1:17.018)
12:29.469 (1:17.234) 13:49.868 (1:20.400) 15:11.750 (1:21.882)
16:34.917 (1:23.167)
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 346 Moore, Joe Kansas City 14:23.05 31:46.40 10
1:19.766 (1:19.766) 2:37.626 (1:17.860) 3:52.137 (1:14.511)
5:05.716 (1:13.580) 6:20.456 (1:14.740) 7:36.486 (1:16.030)
8:52.458 (1:15.972) 10:08.074 (1:15.617) 11:22.864 (1:14.790)
12:38.310 (1:15.446) 13:53.938 (1:15.628) 15:10.711 (1:16.774)
16:28.775 (1:18.065) 17:45.507 (1:16.732) 19:01.375 (1:15.869)
20:18.615 (1:17.240) 21:33.079 (1:14.465) 22:53.671 (1:20.592)
24:12.528 (1:18.858) 25:35.234 (1:22.706) 26:59.511 (1:24.277)
28:21.893 (1:22.383) 29:38.298 (1:16.405) 30:47.230 (1:08.932)
31:46.396 (59.166)
2 239 Franklin, Michael Central Park 08:01.00 31:47.04 8
1:19.553 (1:19.553) 2:38.091 (1:18.538) 3:52.509 (1:14.419)
5:06.122 (1:13.613) 6:20.698 (1:14.577) 7:36.728 (1:16.030)
8:52.696 (1:15.968) 10:08.326 (1:15.630) 11:23.103 (1:14.777)
12:38.537 (1:15.435) 13:54.168 (1:15.632) 15:10.978 (1:16.810)
16:29.032 (1:18.055) 17:45.715 (1:16.684) 19:01.628 (1:15.914)
20:18.858 (1:17.230) 21:32.856 (1:13.999) 22:53.419 (1:20.564)
24:12.258 (1:18.840) 25:34.957 (1:22.699) 26:59.235 (1:24.279)
28:21.642 (1:22.407) 29:38.052 (1:16.410) 30:46.997 (1:08.945)
31:47.033 (1:00.036)
3 250 Lawder, Matthew Central Park 08:46.00 32:54.12 6
1:19.872 (1:19.872) 2:38.348 (1:18.476) 3:52.822 (1:14.475)
5:06.458 (1:13.636) 6:21.183 (1:14.726) 7:37.429 (1:16.246)
8:53.668 (1:16.239) 10:09.558 (1:15.891) 11:28.038 (1:18.480)
12:48.055 (1:20.018) 14:07.552 (1:19.497) 15:28.413 (1:20.862)
16:51.321 (1:22.908) 18:13.271 (1:21.950) 19:32.661 (1:19.390)
20:49.702 (1:17.041) 22:09.053 (1:19.351) 23:28.502 (1:19.450)
24:49.377 (1:20.875) 26:10.678 (1:21.301) 27:30.787 (1:20.110)
28:52.188 (1:21.401) 30:14.597 (1:22.410) 31:35.617 (1:21.020)
32:54.118 (1:18.501)
4 340 Davidson, Aaron Kansas City 15:05.67 33:06.24 5
1:19.642 (1:19.642) 2:37.845 (1:18.204) 3:52.283 (1:14.438)
5:05.918 (1:13.635) 6:20.898 (1:14.981) 7:37.024 (1:16.126)
8:53.263 (1:16.240) 10:10.318 (1:17.055) 11:28.627 (1:18.309)
12:48.662 (1:20.035) 14:09.118 (1:20.457) 15:29.594 (1:20.476)
16:51.553 (1:21.960) 18:13.522 (1:21.969) 19:33.299 (1:19.778)
20:52.973 (1:19.674) 22:15.254 (1:22.282) 23:36.906 (1:21.652)
24:59.437 (1:22.531) 26:23.245 (1:23.809) 27:44.211 (1:20.966)
29:06.206 (1:21.995) 30:28.831 (1:22.625) 31:49.967 (1:21.136)
33:06.231 (1:16.265)
5 201 Sanchez, Joshua Bowerman Tra 33:18.20 34:03.78 4
1:20.088 (1:20.088) 2:38.510 (1:18.422) 3:53.000 (1:14.490)
5:06.699 (1:13.700) 6:22.226 (1:15.527) 7:40.181 (1:17.955)
8:59.215 (1:19.035) 10:18.603 (1:19.389) 11:39.585 (1:20.982)
13:00.620 (1:21.035) 14:23.920 (1:23.300) 15:46.323 (1:22.404)
17:09.243 (1:22.920) 18:32.121 (1:22.878) 19:55.938 (1:23.817)
21:21.168 (1:25.230) 22:46.260 (1:25.093) 24:11.486 (1:25.226)
25:39.219 (1:27.734) 27:06.897 (1:27.678) 28:32.030 (1:25.134)
29:59.257 (1:27.227) 31:26.033 (1:26.777) 32:48.282 (1:22.249)
34:03.773 (1:15.491)
6 235 Burmeister, Taylor Central Park 12:30.00 34:59.83 3
1:20.370 (1:20.370) 2:39.093 (1:18.724) 3:54.010 (1:14.917)
5:08.922 (1:14.912) 6:28.653 (1:19.732) 7:49.282 (1:20.629)
9:11.104 (1:21.823) 10:33.020 (1:21.916) 11:57.952 (1:24.932)
13:21.758 (1:23.807) 14:47.716 (1:25.958) 16:13.937 (1:26.221)
17:40.859 (1:26.923) 19:06.592 (1:25.733) 20:34.016 (1:27.425)
22:00.640 (1:26.625) 23:26.508 (1:25.869) 24:53.368 (1:26.860)
26:20.464 (1:27.097) 27:46.643 (1:26.179) 29:14.466 (1:27.824)
30:41.608 (1:27.142) 32:08.669 (1:27.062) 33:35.088 (1:26.419)
34:59.828 (1:24.740)
-- 105 Arslan, Alexander 04-Unattache 31:54.00 XDNF
1:20.109 (1:20.109) 2:38.789 (1:18.680) 3:53.457 (1:14.668)
5:07.072 (1:13.615) 6:21.705 (1:14.634) 7:37.673 (1:15.968)
8:54.058 (1:16.385) 10:10.507 (1:16.450) 11:28.860 (1:18.354)
12:48.825 (1:19.965) 14:08.118 (1:19.294) 15:28.489 (1:20.371)
16:51.828 (1:23.339) 18:13.836 (1:22.009) 19:34.408 (1:20.573)
20:58.922 (1:24.514)
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 148 Holloway, Trey 12-Unattache 13.66 X13.77 1.6
2 487 Williamson, Mikhai Shore Road S 14.53 14.47 1.6 10
3 292 Elliott III, Carl Dominion Tra 14.24 14.58 1.6 8
4 432 Asante, Ernest Shore Athlet 14.94 X14.84 1.6
5 162 Roberts, Kadesh 59-Unattache 15.57 X14.86 1.6
6 303 Mercado Jr, Oscar Foundation T 15.22 15.07 1.6 6
7 391 Garcia, Esteban Next Level A 15.14 15.09 1.6 5
8 361 Ainsley, Jeff Moore Elite 15.10 15.11 1.6 4
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 309 Girardi, Peter Genesee Vall 51.34 51.72 2 10
2 162 Roberts, Kadesh 59-Unattache 52.54 X52.21 2
3 439 Cumberbatch, Kelto Shore Athlet 53.00 52.40 2 8
4 348 Vogel, Brent Kansas City 53.50 53.79 2 6
5 432 Asante, Ernest Shore Athlet 54.66 X54.23 2
6 526 Erazo, George We Are Athle 52.82 54.76 2 5
7 303 Mercado Jr, Oscar Foundation T 58.55 54.91 1 4
8 316 Harris, Ernixh Greater Bost 58.04 X55.93 1
9 490 Chu, Kevin Sprinticity 56.20 56.52 1 3
10 320 Holder, Jerome Greater Phil 56.11 58.59 2 2
11 542 Peguero, Christoph 06-Unattache 56.67 X58.61 1 58.602
12 200 Parrella, Jonathan Boston-North 59.94 58.61 1 1 58.605
13 367 Outland, Romeo Moore Elite 59.26 59.34 1
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 337 Ceja, Javier Kansas City 14:59.71 9:41.88 10
40.248 (40.248) 1:54.618 (1:14.370) 3:11.781 (1:17.163)
4:30.126 (1:18.345) 5:48.806 (1:18.680) 7:07.594 (1:18.788)
8:27.182 (1:19.588) 9:41.879 (1:14.697)
2 318 Moyer, David Greater Bost 15:05.88 10:11.56 8
40.359 (40.359) 1:54.269 (1:13.910) 3:13.198 (1:18.929)
4:35.909 (1:22.711) 6:01.146 (1:25.237) 7:27.881 (1:26.735)
8:51.133 (1:23.252) 10:11.551 (1:20.418)
3 340 Davidson, Aaron Kansas City 15:05.67 10:16.83 6
41.087 (41.087) 1:58.542 (1:17.455) 3:21.283 (1:22.741)
4:44.479 (1:23.196) 6:08.693 (1:24.214) 7:33.237 (1:24.544)
8:56.479 (1:23.242) 10:16.822 (1:20.343)
4 472 Spector, William Shore Athlet 9:59.00 11:04.88 5
40.850 (40.850) 1:57.153 (1:16.303) 3:18.861 (1:21.708)
4:44.025 (1:25.164) 6:11.982 (1:27.957) 7:47.739 (1:35.757)
9:26.201 (1:38.462) 11:04.874 (1:38.673)
5 478 Dhamecha, Dhiren Shore Road S 10:25.00 11:17.11 4
40.575 (40.575) 1:55.113 (1:14.538) 3:17.493 (1:22.380)
4:46.973 (1:29.480) 6:22.835 (1:35.862) 8:02.722 (1:39.887)
9:40.525 (1:37.803) 11:17.101 (1:36.576)
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Central Park Track Club (Cptc) 'A' 41.21 40.86 2 10
1) 240 George, Winston 2) 267 Walsh, Tahir
3) 264 Thompson, Kevin 4) 255 Marcano, Andre
2 Moore Elite Track & Field 'A' 41.60 41.91 2 8
1) 366 Lawrence, Gianni 2) 364 Dwight, Jermaine
3) 365 Gladman, Charles 4) 363 Colley, Gavin
3 Dominion Track Club 'A' 42.74 42.19 2 6
1) 287 Anderson, Justin 2) 289 Brown, Shiquel
3) 292 Elliott III, Carl 4) 295 Pierce, Maurice
4 Shore Road Striders Running Cl 'A' 42.30 42.29 2 5
1) 483 Satoo, Joshua 2) 487 Williamson, Mikhail
3) 476 Battaglia, Vincenzo 4) 481 Parkinson, Jovanni
5 New Horizon T.C. 'A' 40.00 42.35 2 4
1) 373 Dacres, Joshua 2) 371 Allen, Miguel
3) 372 Brown, Kimani 4) 375 Orosco, Nicholas
6 Kansas City Smoke 'A' 45.08 1 3
1) 341 Hall III, Anthony 2) 349 Wilks, Quinton
3) 342 Hernandez, Michael 4) 348 Vogel, Brent
7 We Are Athletes 'A' 45.29 1 2
1) 526 Erazo, George 2) 528 Henry, Anthony
3) 525 Dorsainvil, Kervens 4) 524 Colon, Frankie
8 Xtreme Velocity Track Club 'A' 43.90 46.29 1 1
1) 537 Diessongo, Thierry 2) 535 Burnett, Arnoldo
3) 539 Valentine, Benjamin 4) 538 Garcia, Melique
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Shore Athletic Club 'A' 3:20.00 3:14.67 2 10
1) 442 Fisher Sr, Kelly 2) 438 Corriette, Judah
3) 439 Cumberbatch, Kelton 4) 437 Clark, Jacob
1:37.965 (1:37.965) 2:26.610 (48.645) 3:14.666 (48.056)
2 Shore Road Striders Running Cl 'A' 3:20.00 3:15.33 2 8
1) 475 Augustin, Andi 2) 487 Williamson, Mikhail
3) 481 Parkinson, Jovanni 4) 476 Battaglia, Vincenzo
1:38.220 (1:38.220) 2:25.935 (47.715) 3:15.325 (49.390)
3 New Horizon T.C. 'A' 3:08.00 3:17.49 2 6
1) 374 Housen, Cody 2) 372 Brown, Kimani
3) 376 Sumter, Jaylan 4) 544 Poleon, Mergaran
1:39.253 (1:39.253) 2:28.401 (49.148) 3:17.486 (49.085)
4 Moore Elite Track & Field 'A' 3:18.00 3:17.57 2 5
1) 365 Gladman, Charles 2) 366 Lawrence, Gianni
3) 368 Reeves, Lassan 4) 364 Dwight, Jermaine
1:40.631 (1:40.631) 2:29.527 (48.896) 3:17.561 (48.034)
5 Central Park Track Club (Cptc) 'A' 3:16.00 3:24.78 2 4
1) 252 Livingston, Darian 2) 256 Mutekanga, Julius
3) 254 Looney, William 4) 253 Livingston, Terrance
1:42.313 (1:42.313) 2:33.071 (50.758) 3:24.778 (51.707)
6 Greater Boston Track Club 'A' 3:20.04 3:25.18 2 3
1) 314 Aleles, Nicholas 2) 317 Morales, Henry
3) 315 Guerrier, Jimm 4) 316 Harris, Ernixh
1:44.300 (1:44.300) 2:34.446 (50.146) 3:25.178 (50.732)
7 Boston-North Track Club 'A' 3:36.29 3:28.07 1 2
1) 195 Azriel, Jared 2) 198 Engel, Alexander
3) 197 Cedullo, Christian 4) 200 Parrella, Jonathan
1:44.482 (1:44.482) 2:36.245 (51.763) 3:28.070 (51.825)
8 We Are Athletes 'A' 3:32.81 3:34.42 2 1
1) 528 Henry, Anthony 2) 521 Antonawich, Daniel
3) 526 Erazo, George 4) 527 Grieco, Joseph
58.244 (58.244) 2:43.604 (1:45.360) 3:34.420 (50.816)
9 Kansas City Smoke 'A' 3:43.13 1
1) 339 Daugherty, Garrett 2) 337 Ceja, Javier
3) 343 Holcomb III, Robert 4) 346 Moore, Joe
1:52.417 (1:52.417) 2:49.216 (56.799) 3:43.126 (53.910)
10 Garmin Runners 'A' 3:50.00 3:48.02 1
1) 308 Williams, Mark 2) 306 Kashulines Jr, Peter
3) 307 Kirkland, Ruscel 4) 305 Brown, Braynard
1:52.433 (1:52.433) 2:47.902 (55.469) 3:48.017 (1:00.115)
11 Central Park Track Club (Cptc) 'B' 3:35.00 3:51.67 1
1) 238 Fitzgerald, Neil 2) 249 Lau, Sherman
3) 257 Neal, Robert 4) 234 Brady, Peter
1:53.479 (1:53.479) 2:55.890 (1:02.411) 3:51.669 (55.779)
12 Central Park Track Club (Cptc) 'C' 3:59.00 4:08.92 1
1) 262 Potter, Christopher 2) 263 Scott, Mikal Christopher
3) 258 O'Hara, Gerry 4) 230 Affleck, John
1:59.547 (1:59.547) 3:03.418 (1:03.871) 4:08.914 (1:05.496)
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shore Athletic Club 'A' 8.00 7:48.24 10
1) 437 Clark, Jacob 2) 436 Clark, Isaac
3) 463 Ramirez, Larry 4) 543 Aracena, Giovanni
1:53.676 (1:53.676) 3:51.643 (1:57.967) 5:53.099 (2:01.456)
7:48.240 (1:55.141)
2 Nova TC 'A' 8:00.00 7:57.96 8
1) 400 Harvey, Kevin 2) 398 DeSalvo, Dave
3) 401 Healy, Ryan 4) 399 Grady, Sean
2:03.295 (2:03.295) 4:04.737 (2:01.442) 6:01.850 (1:57.113)
7:57.956 (1:56.106)
3 We Are Athletes 'A' 7:57.39 8:01.62 6
1) 520 Afanador, Jonathan 2) 530 Nicolas, Garvenchy
3) 526 Erazo, George 4) 527 Grieco, Joseph
1:59.604 (1:59.604) 4:01.996 (2:02.392) 6:05.713 (2:03.717)
8:01.612 (1:55.899)
4 Central Park Track Club (Cptc) 'A' 7:45.00 8:02.71 5
1) 245 Hill, Brian 2) 247 Kier, Nolan
3) 232 Atkinson, Sean 4) 256 Mutekanga, Julius
1:59.213 (1:59.213) 4:00.505 (2:01.292) 6:04.821 (2:04.316)
8:02.703 (1:57.882)
5 Kansas City Smoke 'A' 8:20.89 4
1) 342 Hernandez, Michael 2) 343 Holcomb III, Robert
3) 338 Chettle, Jesse 4) 339 Daugherty, Garrett
2:03.440 (2:03.440) 4:06.763 (2:03.323) 6:11.027 (2:04.264)
8:20.888 (2:09.861)
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kansas City Smoke 'A' 10:23.84 10
1) 346 Moore, Joe 2) 348 Vogel, Brent
3) 345 Martinez, Julio 4) 350 Zarda, Zachary
3:19.980 (3:19.980) 4:09.668 (49.688) 6:08.855 (1:59.187)
10:23.838 (4:14.983)
2 Central Park Track Club (Cptc) 'A' 10:46.10 8
1) 266 Wall, Corey 2) 256 Mutekanga, Julius
3) 260 Palumbo, Victor 4) 239 Franklin, Michael
3:18.422 (3:18.422) 4:12.240 (53.818) 6:19.487 (2:07.247)
10:46.097 (4:26.610)
3 Adidas Garden State Track Club 'A' X10:47.06
1) 180 Feeney, Griffin 2) 176 Bunting, Jack
3) 183 Mobisa, Jonathan 4) 184 Pangallozzi, Jared
3:23.103 (3:23.103) 4:17.146 (54.043) 6:18.795 (2:01.649)
10:47.055 (4:28.260)
4 Central Park Track Club (Cptc) 'C' 10:59.00 11:50.37 6
1) 242 Gonzalez Vidals, Iber 2) 268 Wang, Alexander
3) 241 Geye, Jamil 4) 236 Coia, Dylan
3:35.494 (3:35.494) 4:31.553 (56.059) 6:38.590 (2:07.037)
11:50.364 (5:11.774)
5 Central Park Track Club (Cptc) 'B' 10:59.00 12:02.15 5
1) 243 Gonzalez Vidals, Offir 2) 269 Wells, Bill
3) 541 Oliveira, Armando 4) 248 Krasny, Dmitriy
3:34.589 (3:34.589) 4:30.858 (56.269) 6:45.811 (2:14.953)
12:02.143 (5:16.332)
-- Shore Athletic Club 'A' DNF
1) 466 Reid, Nicholas 2) 438 Corriette, Judah
3) 436 Clark, Isaac 4) 437 Clark, Jacob
3:33.133 (3:33.133) 4:31.260 (58.127)
Men High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 192 Daniel, Kashef Unattached 2.21m X2.10m
2 272 Gilmore, Andy Computomarx 2.14m J2.10m 10
3 115 Bowen Jr, Alexande Central Park 2.19m 2.05m 8
4 389 Campbell, Matthew Next Level A 2.20m J2.05m 6
5 534 Miller, Markus World Athlet 2.10m 2.00m 5
6 474 Wunderlich, Tim Shore Athlet 1.90m 1.85m 4
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 448 Houston, Scott Shore Athlet 5.60m X5.55m
2 185 Roach, Peter Adidas Garde 5.10m 5.25m 10
3 440 Cyphers, Michael Shore Athlet 5.15m 5.10m 8
4 446 Guglielmo, Chris Shore Athlet 4.51m 4.50m 6
-- 189 Van Leeuwen, Craig Adidas Garde 5.05m NH
-- 347 Smith, Kiefer Kansas City 4.42m NH
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 154 Spencer, Kendall 38-Unattache 7.98m X7.81m 2.2
2 118 Clarke, Hayden 06-Unattache 7.44m X7.55m 1.9
3 390 Caraciolo Jr, Jose Next Level A 7.38m 7.49m 3.8 10
4 441 Fields, George Shore Athlet 7.88m X7.38m 2.7
5 175 Alexandris, George Adidas Garde 7.11m 7.31m 1.8 8
6 178 Davenport Jr, John Adidas Garde 7.55m 7.25m 0.1 6
7 392 Hall Jr, Michael Next Level A 7.19m 7.22m 0.9 5
8 353 Gray, Hunter Massachusett 6.96m X6.59m 2.3
9 144 Bell Jr, Michael 10-Unattache 6.85m X6.52m 2.4
10 319 Green, Nolan Greater Phil 6.41m 6.43m 2.8 4
11 191 Palmer, Brandon Alliance Tra 6.45m 6.32m 3.3 2.50
11 503 Cotto, Victor United Athle 7.06m 6.32m 1.2 2.50
13 388 Balhuryn, Aliaksan Next Level A 6.38m X6.29m 3.4
14 499 Lewis Jr, David The Executiv 7.10m 6.16m 0.8 1
15 126 Robinson, Jason 06-Unattache 6.25m X6.00m 4.2
16 349 Wilks, Quinton Kansas City 5.45m 5.83m 3.3
17 292 Elliott III, Carl Dominion Tra 6.58m 4.82m 2.9
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 469 Roulhac, Brandon Shore Athlet 16.75m X16.94m 3.3
2 181 Green, Shane Adidas Garde 15.85m 15.50m 3.2 10
3 182 Joint, Kristopher Adidas Garde 15.54m 15.41m 3.0 8
4 351 Jones, Darrel Liberty 15.62m X15.34m 3.8
5 394 Mbye, Adama Next Level A 15.12m 15.20m 2.7 6
6 145 Halim, Muhammad 10-Unattache 16.40m X14.89m 5.2
7 451 Jones, Brandon Shore Athlet 15.55m X14.22m 2.5
8 292 Elliott III, Carl Dominion Tra 13.75m 13.87m 2.3 5
9 393 Maynard, Darrien Next Level A 13.81m 13.59m 2.4 4
-- 102 Meade, Nathaniel 02-Unattache 15.18m XFOUL NWI
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 462 Plummer, James Shore Athlet 15.00m 15.79m 10
2 445 Gilet, Abel Shore Athlet 14.87m 15.47m 8
3 474 Wunderlich, Tim Shore Athlet 14.36m X13.82m
4 477 Belle, Clinton Shore Road S 15.13m 13.04m 6
5 294 Howard, Herman Dominion Tra 12.68m 11.61m 5
6 344 Jordan, Jeramey Kansas City 12.00m 6.62m 4
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 462 Plummer, James Shore Athlet 61.00m 57.40m 10
2 161 Kennedy White, Noa 59-Unattache 57.50m X55.63m
3 445 Gilet, Abel Shore Athlet 51.22m 51.92m 8
4 163 Sheehan, Patrick 59-Unattache 49.28m X46.13m
5 486 Telesford, Michael Shore Road S 50.00m X45.18m
6 474 Wunderlich, Tim Shore Athlet 44.99m X43.10m
7 477 Belle, Clinton Shore Road S 48.01m 41.55m 6
8 190 Fisher, Angus Alliance Tra 45.00m 40.53m 5
9 294 Howard, Herman Dominion Tra 40.52m 38.17m 4
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 149 Kruzliak, Tomas 12-Unattache 69.83m X68.10m
2 409 Shigo, Morgan Penn St. 67.94m X64.65m
3 141 Toth, Travis 08-Unattache 59.99m X58.60m
4 296 Battle, Iyin Duke 54.84m X51.25m
5 369 Kandolin, Michael New Haven 54.29m X51.20m
6 136 Friel, James 07-Unattache 47.42m X36.00m
7 187 Tsutsumi, Hiroki Adidas Garde 29.92m X33.41m
8 188 Tsutsumi, Yugou Adidas Garde 40.94m X31.75m
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 474 Wunderlich, Tim Shore Athlet 59.64m 60.71m 10
2 354 Lenihan, Kiegan Duke 61.92m 57.69m 8
3 326 Mallee, Christophe Isaa (Intern 53.50m 50.92m 6
4 482 Samuelson, Thomas Shore Road S 56.00m 47.51m 5
5 498 Grupski, Don The Executiv 45.00m 42.78m 4
6 347 Smith, Kiefer Kansas City 36.50m 41.14m 3
7 246 Hogue, Andrew Central Park 42.68m 40.71m 2
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 302 Hernandez, Emerson Fleet Feet S 21:28.00 X22:41.44
51.583 (51.583) 2:35.877 (1:44.294) 4:20.065 (1:44.189)
6:06.292 (1:46.228) 7:54.606 (1:48.314) 9:44.263 (1:49.658)
11:34.137 (1:49.874) 13:24.442 (1:50.305) 15:16.442 (1:52.001)
17:07.873 (1:51.431) 18:59.910 (1:52.037) 20:52.452 (1:52.543)
22:41.440 (1:48.988)
2 454 Luettchau II, Rich Shore Athlet 23:07.45 23:26.99 10
51.657 (51.657) 2:36.227 (1:44.570) 4:20.540 (1:44.313)
6:10.727 (1:50.188) 8:02.579 (1:51.852) 9:54.037 (1:51.459)
11:46.879 (1:52.842) 13:40.053 (1:53.175) 15:40.078 (2:00.025)
17:43.847 (2:03.770) 19:42.071 (1:58.224) 21:37.492 (1:55.421)
23:26.985 (1:49.494)
3 510 Price, Alexander Walk Usa 26:51.62 27:47.59 8
1:02.760 (1:02.760) 3:14.006 (2:11.246) 5:25.257 (2:11.252)
7:38.261 (2:13.004) 9:52.349 (2:14.089) 12:08.057 (2:15.708)
14:25.442 (2:17.386) 16:44.281 (2:18.839) 19:00.592 (2:16.312)
21:15.688 (2:15.096) 23:29.227 (2:13.539) 25:40.621 (2:11.395)
27:47.590 (2:06.970)
4 471 Soucheck, John Shore Athlet 27:36.12 27:55.97 6
1:03.157 (1:03.157) 3:14.388 (2:11.232) 5:25.534 (2:11.146)
7:38.413 (2:12.880) 9:52.619 (2:14.206) 12:07.704 (2:15.085)
14:25.015 (2:17.311) 16:43.702 (2:18.687) 19:00.084 (2:16.383)
21:15.932 (2:15.848) 23:29.504 (2:13.573) 25:43.561 (2:14.057)
27:55.970 (2:12.410)
5 407 Troshkin, Vyachesl Park Racewal 28:49.62 X29:33.53
1:03.487 (1:03.487) 3:18.702 (2:15.215) 5:36.532 (2:17.830)
7:57.798 (2:21.267) 10:21.272 (2:23.474) 12:44.732 (2:23.461)
15:09.182 (2:24.450) 17:34.374 (2:25.193) 20:00.514 (2:26.140)
22:26.990 (2:26.476) 24:50.397 (2:23.408) 27:15.522 (2:25.125)
29:33.526 (2:18.004)
6 408 Vayo, Bill Park Racewal 30:20.00 30:20.19 5
1:10.290 (1:10.290) 3:36.573 (2:26.284) 6:00.322 (2:23.749)
8:22.694 (2:22.373) 10:48.501 (2:25.807) 13:15.404 (2:26.904)
15:42.308 (2:26.905) 18:11.013 (2:28.705) 20:40.357 (2:29.345)
23:07.419 (2:27.062) 25:34.751 (2:27.332) 28:01.265 (2:26.515)
30:20.186 (2:18.921)
7 381 Clausen, Curt New York Ath 30:00.00 32:45.31 4
1:09.535 (1:09.535) 3:23.995 (2:14.460) 5:41.097 (2:17.103)
8:05.761 (2:24.664) 10:42.172 (2:36.411) 13:24.781 (2:42.610)
16:07.300 (2:42.520) 18:52.099 (2:44.800) 21:35.270 (2:43.171)
24:25.308 (2:50.039) 27:09.782 (2:44.474) 29:58.044 (2:48.263)
32:45.309 (2:47.265)
8 434 Blake, Barry Shore Athlet 32:23.32 33:07.95 3
1:09.042 (1:09.042) 3:41.362 (2:32.320) 6:16.292 (2:34.930)
8:52.609 (2:36.318) 11:29.290 (2:36.681) 14:14.742 (2:45.453)
16:57.867 (2:43.125) 19:40.213 (2:42.347) 22:22.572 (2:42.360)
25:02.884 (2:40.312) 27:45.842 (2:42.958) 30:29.002 (2:43.160)
33:07.942 (2:38.940)
-- 344 Jordan, Jeramey Kansas City 28:14.21 DQ Loss of Contact
52.027 (52.027) 2:42.863 (1:50.836) 4:40.332 (1:57.469)
6:41.637 (2:01.306) 8:46.690 (2:05.053) 10:51.988 (2:05.299)
12:58.743 (2:06.755) 15:08.909 (2:10.166) 17:25.559 (2:16.650)
19:36.420 (2:10.861) 21:48.313 (2:11.894) 24:00.846 (2:12.533)
26:05.568 (2:04.723)
Men 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 258 O'Hara, Gerry Central Park 2:08.12 2:05.85
1:03.397 (1:03.397)
2 249 Lau, Sherman Central Park 2:07.00 2:06.88
1:02.685 (1:02.685)
3 306 Kashulines Jr, Pet Garmin Runne 2:11.00 2:08.49
1:02.671 (1:02.671)
4 257 Neal, Robert Central Park 2:12.00 2:19.39
1:08.095 (1:08.095)
5 396 Arloff, Kevin Northport Ru 2:27.00 2:29.95
1:10.911 (1:10.911)
6 323 Stocking, Carl Greater Phil 2:25.00 2:32.52
1:13.426 (1:13.426)
7 244 Haynes, Noel Central Park 2:35.00 2:34.78
1:16.044 (1:16.044)
8 461 Plaster, Tony Shore Athlet 2:37.50 2:41.14
1:19.413 (1:19.413)
9 458 Nolan, Harold Shore Athlet 2:55.00 2:49.73
1:18.828 (1:18.828)
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·9738 views
History for USATF National Club Track and Field Championships
Show 6 more
Hashtags#usatf-club #club-championships #usatf #track
|